Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Van Moer Logistics CT 3u08'15"
2 Kon. Balen BC vzw
3 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
4 Avia WCup Cycling Team
5 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
6 Avia WCup Cycling Team
8 Young Cycling Team VZW + 6"
9 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
10 Van Moer Logistics CT
11 Kon. Balen BC vzw
12 Avia WCup Cycling Team
13 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
14 Avia WCup Cycling Team
15 Avia WCup Cycling Team
16 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
19 Avia WCup Cycling Team
20 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
21 Isorex Cycling Team
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw
23 Isorex Cycling Team
24 Vistamedia Hamme
26 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw
28 Vistamedia Hamme
29 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
30 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
31 Young Cycling Team VZW
32 Hoboken WAC
33 Royal Cureghem Sportief
34 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
35 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
36 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
37 Onder Ons Parike
39 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
41 Onder Ons Parike
42 Kon. Balen BC vzw
43 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
44 Isorex Cycling Team
45 Avia WCup Cycling Team
46 Royal Cureghem Sportief
47 Onder Ons Parike
48 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw
50 Isorex Cycling Team
51 Lotto - VC Ardennes
52 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
53 Royal Cureghem Sportief
54 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
55 Vistamedia Hamme
56 Onder Ons Parike
57 Lotto - VC Ardennes
58 Young Cycling Team VZW
59 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
60 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
61 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
62 KVC Noordzeemeeuw
63 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
64 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
65 Avia WCup Cycling Team
66 Hoboken WAC
67 Van Moer Logistics CT
68 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
69 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
70 Royal Cureghem Sportief
71 Lotto - VC Ardennes
72 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
73 Van Moer Logistics CT
74 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
75 Lotto - VC Ardennes
76 Young Cycling Team VZW
77 Isorex Cycling Team
78 Hoboken WAC
79 Van Moer Logistics CT
80 Isorex Cycling Team
81 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
82 Van Moer Logistics CT
83 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
84 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
85 Van Moer Logistics CT
86 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
87 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
88 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
89 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
90 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 22"
91 Isorex Cycling Team
93 Isorex Cycling Team
94 Van Moer Logistics CT
95 Kon. Balen BC vzw
96 Kon. Balen BC vzw
98 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 28"
99 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
100 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 32"
101 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 34"
102 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
103 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 57"
104 Van Moer Logistics CT
105 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
106 WK Noord-West Brabant + 1'15"
107 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 1'18"
108 Asfra Racing Team
109 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
110 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'22"
111 Onder Ons Parike + 1'27"
112 Kon. Balen BC vzw
113 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 2'18"
114 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 2'28"
115 Van Moer Logistics CT + 2'36"