Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team CSC 4u20'01"
2 Team GLS + 11"
3 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
4 Team CSC
5 Team Python
6 Team CSC + 23"
7 Team GLS + 25"
9 Team GLS
10 Team CSC
11 Team Designa Kokken + 31"
12 Team GLS + 43"
13 Team CSC + 48"
14 Team Designa Kokken + 1'06"
15 Farsø CK
17 Team Designa Kokken
18 Herning Cykel Klub
19 Gerolsteiner
20 Team CSC
21 Team Coogee Saar
22 Team GLS
23 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
24 Unibet - Davo
25 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
26 Team GLS
27 Team CSC
28 Team Python
29 Team Vision Bikes
30 Continental Cycling Team ...
31 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
32 Silkeborg IF Cykling
33 Team Vision Bikes
34 Randers Cykelklub af 1910
35 Politiets Idrætsforening
36 Herning Cykel Klub
37 Cycling Aarhus
38 Cycling Aarhus
39 Team Python
40 Grenaa CC/Lotto Olympia
41 Odder Cykel Klub
42 Amager CR
43 Team CSC
44 Team GLS + 1'14"
45 Hillerød Cykelklub
46 Team Designa Kokken
47 Team Designa Kokken
48 Cycling Aarhus
50 Nationale Selectie - Dene...
51 Team Vision Bikes
52 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
53 Arbejdernes Bicykle Club
54 Continental Cycling Team ...
55 Continental Cycling Team ...
56 VC Roubaix Lille M
57 Team Kvickly Odder
58 Fredericia CC
59 Team Designa Kokken
60 Cycling Aarhus
61 Fredericia CC
62 Cycling Aarhus
63 Team GLS
64 Team Sparebanken Vest
65 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'20"
66 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'21"
67 Team CSC
68 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
69 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
70 Team Designa Kokken
71 Farsø CK
72 Team Lamonta
73 Team Designa Kokken + 1'25"
74 Farsø CK
75 Team Odense
76 Team Python
77 Odder Cykel Klub
78 Brøndby Cykle Club + 1'28"
79 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'31"
80 Team CSC + 1'32"
81 Team Vision Bikes
82 Glud & Marstrand Horsens + 1'35"
83 Farsø CK
84 Team GLS
85 Team Designa Kokken + 1'38"
86 Team Odense
87 CK Kronborg Pro
88 Team Vision Bikes + 1'41"
89 Farsø CK + 1'44"
90 Esbjerg Cykel Ring + 3'22"
91 Politiets Idrætsforening + 4'19"
92 Team GLS
93 Arbejdernes Bicykle Club
94 Team Odense
95 Team Python + 17'36"