Kampioenschap van Duitsland Beloften

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Bergstrasse U23 4u40'45"
2 Thüringer Energie Team
3 Jenatec Cycling
4 Team NSP
5 Team Bergstrasse U23
6 Team Heizomat
7 SC Wiedenbrück
8 Selectie - Duitsland
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Team Bergstrasse U23
11 TT Raiko Argon 18
12 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
13 RRG Bremen
14 Seven Stones
15 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
16 IG Dortmund-Matrix
17 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
20 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
21 Seven Stones
22 Perspektiv Team
23 Radsport Rhein Neckar
24 LKT Team Brandenburg
25 Selectie - Duitsland
26 Jenatec Cycling
27 Team Roadsign
28 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Team Roadsign
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 LKT Team Brandenburg
34 TT Raiko Argon 18
35 IG Dortmund-Matrix
36 Team Heizomat
37 Team Heizomat
38 Team Roadsign
39 MLP Radteam
40 MLP Radteam
41 MLP Radteam
42 Team Bergstrasse U23
43 RC 07 Fulda
44 EGN Radsport Team
45 RG Hamburg
46 Team Rothaus
47 Team Rothaus
48 Team Roadsign
49 Team Profiline
50 Selectie - Duitsland
51 Radsport Rhein Neckar
52 Team Roadsign
53 Thüringer Energie Team
54 Seven Stones
55 Jenatec Cycling
56 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
57 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst...
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Seven Stones
60 Team Heizomat
61 Team Bergstrasse U23
62 MLP Radteam
63 Jenatec Cycling
64 Team Heizomat
65 Team Heizomat
66 Jenatec Cycling
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 RG Hamburg
69 Seven Stones
70 Team Norddeutschland
71 Team Norddeutschland
72 Team Heizomat
73 Team Heizomat
74 EGN Radsport Team
75 SC Wiedenbrück
76 TT Raiko Argon 18
77 Team Roadsign
78 RSV Edelweiss
79 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
80 LKT Team Brandenburg
81 Team Heizomat
82 TT Raiko Argon 18
83 LKT Team Brandenburg
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Jenatec Cycling
86 Team Norddeutschland + 32"
87 Thüringer Energie Team
88 Radsport Rhein Neckar
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 SC Wiedenbrück
91 Team U23 - LAV - Makranst... + 36"
92 Team Roadsign
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 Thüringer Energie Team + 48"
95 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
96 Radsport Rhein Neckar + 57"
97 IG Dortmund-Matrix
98 Team Roadsign
99 Team Roadsign
100 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1'07"
101 IG Dortmund-Matrix + 1'14"
102 RG Hamburg + 1'25"
103 Selectie - Duitsland
104 Thüringer Energie Team
105 Team Bergstrasse U23
106 Thüringer Energie Team
107 RG Hamburg + 1'34"
108 Seven Stones + 1'47"
109 Trek Livestrong U23 + 2'22"
110 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'31"
111 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Jenatec Cycling
114 Jenatec Cycling
115 Thüringer Energie Team
116 Team Bergstrasse U23
117 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'35"
118 Team Rothaus
119 SC Wiedenbrück
120 TT Raiko Argon 18