Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Thüringer Energie Team 47'41"
2 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 1'01"
3 Team Aguti + 1'43"
4 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 1'51"
5 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 1'59"
6 Thüringer Energie Team + 2'03"
7 Team Aguti + 2'12"
8 Team POT Cottbus + 2'13"
9 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 2'14"
10 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 2'22"
11 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
12 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'23"
13 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 2'27"
14 Rennteam Chiemgau + 2'32"
15 Team Aguti + 2'36"
16 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 2'39"
17 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 2'40"
18 Team Sparkasse + 2'41"
19 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 2'44"
20 Team POT Cottbus + 2'54"
21 Team POT Cottbus + 2'57"
22 Team Sparkasse + 3'03"
23 Team POT Cottbus + 3'08"
24 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'14"
25 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 3'15"
26 Team Aguti + 3'18"
27 BP Koln - Worringen + 3'19"
28 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 3'24"
29 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'27"
30 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'30"
31 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'32"
32 Team Aguti + 3'34"
33 Team Sparkasse
34 Team POT Cottbus + 3'37"
35 Team Mapei Heizomat + 3'39"
36 Team Sparkasse + 3'45"
37 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 3'47"
38 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 3'50"
39 Team POT Cottbus
40 Radteam DSC Stadtsparkass... + 3'53"
41 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 3'57"
42 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 3'58"
43 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 4'02"
44 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 4'03"
45 BP Koln - Worringen
46 Heinz von Heiden Team Han...
47 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'06"
48 Team Rothaus + 4'07"
49 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
50 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'08"
51 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'15"
52 Heinz von Heiden Team Han...
53 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 4'19"
54 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'20"
55 Team Mapei Heizomat
56 Team Mapei Heizomat
57 Team POT Cottbus + 4'26"
58 RRC Endspur + 4'36"
59 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'37"
60 Rennteam Chiemgau + 4'39"
61 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'42"
62 Team Sparkasse + 4'44"
63 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 4'47"
64 Team Mapei Heizomat
65 Team Rothaus + 4'50"
66 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'51"
67 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 4'57"
68 Heinz von Heiden Team Han... + 4'59"
69 Team Rothaus + 5'01"
70 Schöneberger RV Iduna + 5'03"
71 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 5'11"
72 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 5'13"
73 Team Rothaus + 5'23"
74 Rennteam Chiemgau + 5'26"
75 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit + 5'27"
76 Waldhut-Tie + 5'30"
77 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 5'33"
78 Team NotebookBilliger.de + 5'38"
79 RMSCV Bad Schuss + 5'42"
80 Thüringer Energie Team + 5'43"
81 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 5'45"
82 Team Rothaus + 5'55"
83 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 5'57"
84 Team Wiesbaden + 5'58"
85 Team Wiesbaden + 6'03"
86 Team Rothaus + 6'10"
87 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 6'12"
88 RG Wurzener Sachsen + 6'17"
89 TV Miltenbe + 6'35"
90 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 6'37"
91 Radteam DSC Stadtsparkass... + 6'39"
92 Team Wiesbaden + 6'43"
93 Heidenau + 6'52"
94 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 6'54"
95 Rennteam Chiemgau + 7'31"
96 Team Wiesbaden + 7'32"
97 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 7'34"
98 BP Koln - Worringen + 8'08"
99 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 8'26"
100 Rennteam Chiemgau + 8'34"
101 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 8'36"
102 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 8'43"
103 Team Wiesbaden + 8'48"
104 Radteam DSC Stadtsparkass... + 9'11"
105 Rennteam Focus-Steintherm... + 10'14"
106 Radteam DSC Stadtsparkass... + 10'25"