Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Atlas - Romer's Hausbäcke... 48'50"
2 LKT Team Brandenburg + 34"
3 LKT Team Brandenburg + 47"
4 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'08"
5 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'38"
6 Team Ista + 1'42"
7 Team 3C-Gruppe + 1'47"
8 Team Ista + 1'48"
9 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'52"
10 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'57"
11 MLP Radteam + 2'08"
12 Team Baden + 2'14"
13 Team Ista + 2'20"
14 Team Ista + 2'22"
15 Akud Rose Versand + 2'28"
16 Continental Milram Team + 2'43"
17 Team Mapei Heizomat + 2'47"
18 LKT Team Brandenburg + 2'48"
19 Continental Milram Team + 2'51"
20 MLP Radteam + 2'57"
21 LKT Team Brandenburg
22 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'01"
23 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'21"
24 Team Ista + 3'23"
25 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 3'24"
26 Saxonia Team Stadler + 3'33"
27 LV Berlin Straße II + 3'34"
28 Thüringer Energie Team
29 Akud Rose Versand
30 FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar + 3'38"
31 Team Mangertseder-Bachmei... + 3'40"
32 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 3'44"
33 Team Mapei Heizomat + 3'48"
34 LKT Team Brandenburg + 3'51"
35 LV Berlin Straße II + 3'56"
36 Team Mangertseder-Bachmei... + 4'00"
37 Continental Milram Team
38 Team Mapei Heizomat + 4'01"
39 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'04"
40 Team Mapei Heizomat + 4'08"
41 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 4'09"
42 Team Rothaus + 4'14"
43 LKT Team Brandenburg + 4'20"
44 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 4'31"
45 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 4'36"
46 Thüringer Energie Team + 4'43"
47 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 4'50"
48 LV Berlin Straße II + 4'58"
49 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 5'04"
50 Team Mapei Heizomat + 5'10"
51 Team Jenatec + 5'11"
52 Continental Milram Team + 5'13"
53 FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar + 5'14"
54 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 5'16"
55 Radteam DSC Sparkasse
56 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 5'17"
57 Akud Rose Versand + 5'18"
58 Continental Milram Team + 5'19"
59 Team Baden + 5'23"
60 Team Bergstrasse U23 + 5'27"
61 LV Berlin Straße II + 5'28"
62 FC Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar + 5'41"
63 Team Rothaus + 5'42"
64 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 5'51"
65 Team Mountains Too - Espo...
66 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 5'57"
67 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 6'13"
68 Team Mountains Too - Espo... + 6'14"
69 Team PZ Racing Aachen + 6'19"
70 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 6'26"
71 MLP Radteam + 6'28"
72 Radteam DSC Sparkasse + 6'30"
73 Team Jenatec + 6'43"
74 Team Jenatec + 6'46"
75 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 6'55"
76 Akud Rose Versand
77 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 6'58"
78 Akud Rose Versand + 7'01"
79 LV Berlin Straße II + 7'12"
80 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'15"
81 MLP Radteam
82 Team Rothaus + 7'16"
83 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'26"
84 Team Jenatec + 7'28"
85 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'39"
86 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 7'41"
87 Nationale Selectie - Duit...
88 Team Cube - Euregion Nisa + 7'57"
89 Nationale Selectie - Duit... + 8'21"