Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Alpecin-Fenix 4u14'37"
2 Bora-Hans Grohe
3 Alpecin-Fenix
4 CCC Team
5 Development Team Sunweb
6 Bike Aid
7 Lotto Soudal
8 Maloja Pushbikers
9 Rad-Net Rose Team
10 Jumbo Visma Development T...
11 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Selectie - Duitsland
14 Team Sunweb
15 Bora-Hans Grohe
16 Selectie - Duitsland
17 Bike Aid
18 LKT Team Brandenburg
19 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
20 P & S Metalltechnik
21 Selectie - Duitsland
22 Team Sunweb
23 Rad-Net Rose Team
24 Rad-Net Rose Team
25 Rad-Net Rose Team
26 Alpecin-Fenix
27 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
28 Maloja Pushbikers
29 Selectie - Duitsland
30 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
31 Selectie - Duitsland
32 Rad-Net Rose Team
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 Selectie - Duitsland
35 P & S Metalltechnik
36 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
37 Team Dauner - Akkon
38 LKT Team Brandenburg
39 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
40 Selectie - Duitsland
41 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
42 Leopard Pro Cycling
43 Ineos Grenadiers
44 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
45 Team Vorarlberg Santic
46 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 P & S Metalltechnik
49 Team Jumbo - Visma
50 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
51 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
52 P & S Metalltechnik
53 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
54 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
55 Selectie - Duitsland
56 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 9"
57 Team Dauner - Akkon
58 P & S Metalltechnik
59 Bora-Hans Grohe
60 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
61 P & S Metalltechnik
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Bora-Hans Grohe
64 Team SKS Sauerland NRW
65 Team Dauner - Akkon
66 Maloja Pushbikers
67 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
68 Selectie - Duitsland + 12"
69 P & S Metalltechnik
70 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
71 Maloja Pushbikers
72 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 15"
73 Selectie - Duitsland
74 Development Team Sunweb + 20"
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Selectie - Duitsland
77 Selectie - Duitsland
78 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 26"
79 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 33"
80 Rad-Net Rose Team
81 Bora-Hans Grohe
82 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 40"
83 Selectie - Duitsland + 52"
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Selectie - Duitsland
86 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'09"
87 Team Skyline + 1'20"
88 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'24"
89 Rad-Net Rose Team
90 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'25"
91 Team Dauner - Akkon + 1'51"
92 Team Vorarlberg Santic + 2'34"
93 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'39"
94 Team SKS Sauerland NRW + 3'25"
95 Cofidis