Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol Team 4u49'51"
2 Team Giant-Shimano
4 Team Stuttgart
5 Rad-Net Rose Team
6 Veranclassic-Doltcini
7 Team Netapp - Endura
8 Movistar Team
9 LKT Team Brandenburg
10 BMC Racing Team
11 Team Stuttgart
12 Kwadro - Stannah
13 Leopard Development Team
14 LKT Team Brandenburg
15 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
16 Team Heizomat
17 MLP Team Bergstrasse
18 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
21 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
22 Team NRW U23
23 AG2R-La Mondiale
24 WSA-Greenlife
25 Rad-Net Rose Team
26 Team NRW U23
27 IAM Cycling
28 Team Sky
29 Team Stuttgart
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 Belkin Pro Cycling
32 Cyclingteam de Rijke
33 Team Stölting
34 MLP Team Bergstrasse
35 IAM Cycling
36 MTN-Qhubeka
37 BMC Racing Team
38 Lotto Belisol Team
39 Team Stölting
40 Team Giant-Shimano + 6"
41 BKCP-Powerplus
42 Trek Factory Racing
43 Team Netapp - Endura
45 Team Stölting
46 Team Giant-Shimano
47 Trek Factory Racing
48 Team Stölting
49 Team Stölting + 12"
50 Omega Pharma-Quick Step
51 Jenatec Türingen + 24"
52 Team Stölting + 28"
53 Josan - To Win
54 VC Ratisbona Regensburg + 38"
55 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 40"
56 MLP Team Bergstrasse
57 Leopard Development Team
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Team Netapp - Endura + 43"
60 Team Giant-Shimano + 44"
61 Selectie - Duitsland + 46"
62 Team Stölting + 50"
63 Team Stölting
64 Team Stölting
65 Selectie - Duitsland + 58"
66 SV Germania Delizsch
67 Jenatec Türingen + 1'02"
68 Team Stölting + 1'06"
69 Team Heizomat
70 Team Kuota
71 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
72 Team Kuota + 1'18"
73 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'33"
74 MTN-Qhubeka + 1'52"
75 Team Stölting
76 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'55"
77 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Team Netapp - Endura + 2'08"
79 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'10"
80 Jenatec Türingen
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
84 Jenatec Türingen + 5'13"
86 Team NRW U23
87 Bissell Development Team
88 Rad-Net Rose Team
89 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 6'17"
90 Rad-Net Rose Team
91 Rad-Net Rose Team
92 Giant-Champion System PC
93 Rad-Net Rose Team + 8'32"
94 Team Stölting
95 Team Vorarlberg
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 10'06"
97 Selectie - Duitsland
98 Team Biketempel - Dr. Her...
99 Rad-Net Rose Team
100 Selectie - Duitsland
101 Selectie - Duitsland
102 Selectie - Duitsland
103 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
104 Development Team Giant-Sh...
105 Team Giant-Shimano + 10'11"
106 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 12'02"
107 Selectie - Duitsland
108 Selectie - Duitsland
109 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
110 Selectie - Duitsland
111 Selectie - Duitsland
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
114 Matrix Racing Team
115 OOD OOVIS.DE
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 Rad-Net Rose Team
118 Team Biketempel - Dr. Her...
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 VC Ratisbona Regensburg
121 Team Ur-Krostitzer Giant
122 Bike Aid - Ride For Help
123 Team Kuota
124 Selectie - Duitsland
125 Cannondale
126 Team Vorarlberg
127 Team Vorarlberg
128 LKT Team Brandenburg
129 MLP Team Bergstrasse
130 MLP Team Bergstrasse
131 Selectie - Duitsland
132 MLP Team Bergstrasse
133 Team Kuota
134 KED-Stevens Team Berlin
135 Team Stuttgart
136 Team Stuttgart
137 KED-Stevens Team Berlin + 14'14"
138 Rad-Net Rose Team