Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Soudal 4u32'49"
2 Team Giant-Alpecin
3 Etixx - Quick Step
4 Rad-Net Rose Team
5 Stölting Service Group
6 P & S Team Türingen
7 LKT Team Brandenburg
8 Leopard Pro Cycling
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Rad-Net Rose Team
11 Sauerland NRW - Henley
12 Verva ActiveJet Pro CT
13 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
14 Team Giant-Alpecin
15 Stradalli - Bike Aid
16 WSA-Greenlife
17 Selectie - Duitsland
18 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
19 Stradalli - Bike Aid
20 Team Heizomat
21 Team Heizomat
22 Matrix Racing Team
23 Team Kuota-Lotto
24 Bora-Argon 18
25 RV Soussenheim
26 Movistar Team
27 AG2R La Mondiale
28 Selectie - Duitsland
29 Stölting Service Group
30 Selectie - Duitsland
31 Stradalli - Bike Aid
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 Selectie - Duitsland
35
36 Sauerland NRW - Henley
37 Selectie - Duitsland
38 Selectie - Duitsland
39 LKT Team Brandenburg
40 Sauerland NRW - Henley
41 Bora-Argon 18
42 Team Kuota-Lotto
43 Koga Ladies - Dr. Herzog
44 Team Heizomat
45 Team Kuota-Lotto
46 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
47 Team Vorarlberg + 12"
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
50 LKT Team Brandenburg
51 Bora-Argon 18
52 Stradalli - Bike Aid
53 Stradalli - Bike Aid
54 Sauerland NRW - Henley
55 Sauerland NRW - Henley
56 Selectie - Duitsland
57 + 16"
58 VC Frankfurt + 18"
59 Team Giant-Alpecin + 19"
60 LKT Team Brandenburg
61 Lotto Soudal
62 Selectie - Duitsland
63 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 23"
64 Rad-Net Rose Team + 25"
65 Team Heizomat
66 Rad-Net Rose Team
67 Selectie - Duitsland
68 Stölting Service Group
69 Stölting Service Group
70 Team Kuota-Lotto
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
72 Steylaerts-Verona
73 Selectie - Duitsland
74 Bora-Argon 18 + 29"
75 Team Kuota-Lotto + 31"
76 Selectie - Duitsland + 33"
77 Team Katusha + 35"
78 LKT Team Brandenburg + 38"
79 AG2R La Mondiale
80 Team Roth
81 Selectie - Duitsland
82 Cannondale-Drapac
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Sauerland NRW - Henley
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
87 Team Kuota-Lotto
88 LKT Team Brandenburg
89 LKT Team Brandenburg
90 BMC Racing Team + 48"
91 Selectie - Duitsland + 58"
92 Stölting Service Group
93 P & S Team Türingen
94 Sauerland NRW - Henley
95
96 Selectie - Duitsland
97 Stölting Service Group
98 Bora-Argon 18
99 P & S Team Türingen
100 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc...
101 Team Vorarlberg
102 Rad-Net Rose Team
103 Team Heizomat
104 Team Heizomat
105 Team Kuota-Lotto
106 Team Kuota-Lotto
107 Team Kuota-Lotto
108 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang...
109 Team Giant-Alpecin
110 LKT Team Brandenburg
111 Team Heizomat + 1'21"
112 Team Kuota-Lotto
113 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'28"
114 Veranclassic-AGO + 1'34"
115 Team Giant-Alpecin
116 Bora-Argon 18 + 1'46"
117 Wanty-Groupe Gobert + 1'51"
118 Stölting Service Group
119 Matrix Racing Team + 1'55"
120 Sauerland NRW - Henley
121 Stölting Service Group + 2'06"
122 Bora-Argon 18 + 2'10"
123 P & S Team Türingen + 3'06"
124 Etixx - Quick Step + 3'16"
125 Klein Constantia
126 LV Team Berlin + 3'27"
127 Selectie - Duitsland
128 Hrinkow Advarica Cycleang... + 4'31"
129 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'12"
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'34"
131 Rad-Net Rose Team + 7'54"
132 Sauerland NRW - Henley + 9'52"
133 Selectie - Duitsland
134 Selectie - Duitsland
135 Selectie - Duitsland + 9'53"