Kasterlee [2de J. Nieuw.]

Kasterlee [2de J. Nieuw.]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vistamedia Hamme 26'01"
2 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 5"
3 TWC De Kempen + 11"
4 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 18"
5 Onder Ons Parike + 57"
6 Selectie - Duitsland
7 Cyclocross Team Mj Wood + 1'00"
8 IKO-Crelan + 1'04"
9 ATB Kempen + 1'12"
10 Vistamedia Hamme + 1'16"
11 Bike Advice CT + 1'28"
12 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'42"
13 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 1'51"
14 Rogelli-Gyproc APB + 1'53"
15 Davo-Kon. Zuid-Limburgse ... + 1'55"
16 Cycling Team 99 VZW
17 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 2'10"
18 Alfasun Alfacool Cycling ... + 2'24"
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'27"
20 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'33"
21 Team Kempen + 2'49"
22 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'57"
23 Trust MTB Team + 3'04"
24 KTC-Cycling Team + 3'07"
25 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'18"
26 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'24"
27 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 3'28"
28 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 3'41"
29 PMC Cycling + 3'42"
30 Kon. Balen BC vzw
31 Team Kempen
32 Stageco CT + 3'49"
33 Rudyco Cycling Team + 3'56"
34 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 3'58"
35 Young Cycling Talent D&D
36 CT Glabbeek + 4'01"
37 WAC Team + 4'03"
38 Selectie - België
39 KTC-Cycling Team
40 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea...
41 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes + 4'09"
42 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 4'17"
43 WAC Team + 4'20"
44 VZW Wielerteam Waregem + 4'24"
45 TWC Hoekske Maleizen
46 WK Noord-West Brabant + 4'27"
47 Rudyco Cycling Team + 4'32"
48 De Kastelse Durvers vzw + 4'34"
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'42"
50 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 4'50"
51 De Gesmeerde Ketting + 4'52"
52 The Flying Finches Wuustw... + 4'58"
53 Jonge Rakkers Vollezele + 5'25"
54 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 5'36"
55 Selectie - Individuelen + 5'40"
56 Cyclocross Team Mj Wood + 5'45"
57 MTB School Noorderkempen
58 De Gesmeerde Ketting + 5'53"
59 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 6'11"
60 Davo-Kon. Zuid-Limburgse ... + 6'25"
61 WK Noord-West Brabant + 6'37"
62 Team Kempen
63 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 7'26"
64 Selectie - Individuelen + 7'45"
65 Scheldespurters VZW
66 MTB School Noorderkempen