Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 4u39'44"
1 Selectie - Italië
2 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
2 Selectie - Noorwegen
3 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2"
3 Selectie - Frankrijk
4 UC Nantes Atlantique + 43"
4 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
5 Team Virtu Cycling
5 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
6 Team Coop
6 Selectie - Noorwegen + 51"
7 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 53"
8 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
8 Development Team Sunweb
9 Team Wiggins
9 CT Soenens-Booom
10 CT Soenens-Booom
10 Tirol Cycling Team
11 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
11 Hagens Berman Axeon
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
13 Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee
13 Development Team Sunweb
14 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 Selectie - Spanje
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
16 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
17 Adria Mobil
17 Selectie - Noorwegen
18 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
18 Selectie - Luxemburg
19
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 1'52"
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Forte Young CT
22 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
22 Selectie - Denemarken
23 Selectie - Ierland
23 Selectie - Slovakije
24 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
24 Selectie - Italië
25 Leopard Pro Cycling
26 Tarteletto-Isorex
26 Selectie - Luxemburg
27 Team Wiggins
27 Selectie - Slovenië
28 Hagens Berman Axeon
28 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
29 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
29 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
30 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
30 Selectie - Slovakije
31 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
31 Leopard Pro Cycling
32 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 Selectie - Ierland
33 SEG Racing Academy
33 Selectie - Ierland
34 Adria Mobil
34 WPG Amsterdam
35 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
35 Selectie - Japan
36 Selectie - Duitsland
36 Selectie - Rusland
37 Selectie - Zweden
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Selectie - Rusland
38 Tirol Cycling Team
39 Selectie - Duitsland
39 Astana City
40 Selectie - Slovenië
40 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
41 Team Wiggins
41 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
42 Team Euskadi
42 Selectie - Frankrijk
43 Forte Young CT
43 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
44 Lotto Soudal U23
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Ogs U19 Cycling Team
45 Joker Icopal
46 Selectie - Duitsland
46 Astana City
47 Astana City
47 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Selectie - Luxemburg
49 CC Etupes
49 Selectie - Israël
50 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
50 WTC De Amstel
51 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
51 Polartec Kometa
52 Development Team Sunweb
52 Selectie - Ierland
53 Team Virtu Cycling
53 Selectie - Estland
54 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
54 Selectie - Denemarken
55 Lotto Soudal U23 + 18"
55 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
56 Lotto Soudal U23
56 Giant Halifax RT
57 Holdsworth Pro Racing + 1'56"
57 Selectie - Ierland
58 Selectie - Zweden
58 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'26"
59 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
60 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'59"
60 Selectie - Spanje
61 Polartec Kometa
61 Selectie - Zwitserland
62 Selectie - Italië
62 Selectie - Estland + 3'41"
63 Selectie - Rusland
63 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'58"
64 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'11"
64 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
65 Selectie - Polen
65 Vital Concept
66 Selectie - Zweden
66 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
67 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
67 Hagens Berman Axeon
68 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 6'59"
68 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
69 Akros-Renfer SA
70 Selectie - Slovenië
70 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
71 Selectie - Italië
71 Selectie - Ierland + 3'16"
72 Selectie - Estland + 7'06"
72 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'17"
73 Selectie - Italië + 7'08"
73 Selectie - Spanje + 3'22"
74 Selectie - Denemarken
74 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
75 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
75 Selectie - Rusland
76 Selectie - Polen
76 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 8'10"
77 Holdsworth Pro Racing
77 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
78 Leopard Pro Cycling
78 Selectie - Polen
79 Hagens Berman Axeon
80 Selectie - Ierland
81 Selectie - Japan
82 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
83 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
84 Tirol Cycling Team