Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Rit 2B

Koksijde-Wulpen - Koksijde-Wulpen (102km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Youth Promotion CT 2u31'46"
2 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1"
3 Youth Promotion CT
4 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
5 South East Cycling Team
6 Tieltse Rennersclub + 5"
7 Tieltse Rennersclub
8 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 7"
9 Youth Promotion CT + 1"
10 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 32"
11 Verandas Willems + 35"
12 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
13 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
14 Selectie - Polen
15 Lotto Olympia Tienen
16 South East Cycling Team
17 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
18 TWC Pijnenburg
19 Selectie - Nederland
20 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
21 Selectie - Polen
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw
23 Jong Wielertalent
24 Tieltse Rennersclub
25 VW Viking Waterland
26 Selectie - Duitsland
27 LC Tétange
28 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
29 Selectie - Luxemburg
30 Lotto Olympia Tienen
31 Hoboken WAC
32 Selectie - Noorwegen
33 Selectie - Duitsland
34 Youth Promotion CT
35 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
36 Young Cycling Team VZW
37 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
38 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
39 Selectie - Polen
40 Young Cycling Team VZW
42 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
43 Young Cycling Team VZW
44 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
45 Young Cycling Team VZW
46 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
47 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
48 Kon. Balen BC vzw
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw
50 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Youth Promotion CT
53 Youth Promotion CT
54 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
55 Velocity WD-40
56 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 45"
57 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Wasquehal Team
60 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 50"
61 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
62 Selectie - Spanje
63 Selectie - Spanje
64 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
65 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
66 Selectie - Noorwegen
67 Jong Wielertalent
68 Royal Cureghem Sportief
69 Onder Ons Parike
70 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
71 Zannata Cycling Team
72 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
73 Kon. Brugse Velosport
74 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
75 Selectie - Noorwegen
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
78 Jong Wielertalent
79 Selectie - Luxemburg
80 Kon. Balen BC vzw
81 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
82 Wielerteam Ieper
83 Selectie - Denemarken
84 Selectie - België
85 Selectie - Denemarken
86 Royal Cureghem Sportief
87 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 57"
88 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
90 Kon. Balen BC vzw
91 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 1'05"
92 VW Viking Waterland + 1'12"
93 Wasquehal Team + 35"
94 Selectie - Nederland + 1'16"
95 Selectie - Nederland + 1'23"
96 Wasquehal Team + 1'29"
97 Jong Wielertalent + 1'33"
98 Selectie - België + 35"
99 Wasquehal Team + 2'58"
100 Young Cycling Team VZW + 3'41"
101 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 3'47"
102 Selectie - Duitsland + 3'53"
103 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 35"
104 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 3'53"
105 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'56"
106 Hoboken WAC
107 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'38"
108 Selectie - Nederland + 7'15"