Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Rit 1

Reningelst - Reningelst (95km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Youth Promotion CT 2u20'09"
2 Selectie - Polen
3 Wasquehal Team
4 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
5 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
6 TWC Pijnenburg
7 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
8 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
9 Verandas Willems
10 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
11 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw
14 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Selectie - België
17 Selectie - Denemarken
18 Tieltse Rennersclub
19 South East Cycling Team
20 Selectie - Duitsland
21 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
22 Selectie - Noorwegen
23 Tieltse Rennersclub
24 Young Cycling Team VZW
25 VW Viking Waterland
26 Selectie - Nederland
27 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
28 Selectie - Duitsland
29 LC Tétange
30 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
31 Kon. Balen BC vzw
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Youth Promotion CT
34 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
35 Selectie - Polen
36 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
37 Young Cycling Team VZW
38 Selectie - Denemarken
39 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
40 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
41 Youth Promotion CT
42 Tieltse Rennersclub
43 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
44 Youth Promotion CT
45 Youth Promotion CT
46 Selectie - Spanje + 35"
47 Zannata Cycling Team
48 Lotto Olympia Tienen
49 TWC Pijnenburg
50 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
51 Selectie - Denemarken
52 Selectie - Duitsland
53 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
54 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
55 Wielerteam Ieper
56 Wasquehal Team
57 Selectie - Denemarken
58 Wasquehal Team
59 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
60 Selectie - Luxemburg
61 Jong Wielertalent
62 Wasquehal Team
63 Wasquehal Team
64 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
65 Selectie - Nederland
66 Selectie - Denemarken
67 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
68 Selectie - Noorwegen
69 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
70 Selectie - Spanje
71 Kon. Brugse Velosport
72 Royal Cureghem Sportief
73 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
74 Royal Cureghem Sportief
75 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
76 Selectie - Luxemburg
77 Onder Ons Parike
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Jong Wielertalent
80 Selectie - België
81 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
82 Selectie - Duitsland
83 Selectie - Duitsland
84 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
85 Velocity WD-40
86 Wielerteam Ieper
87 Selectie - Noorwegen
88 VW Viking Waterland
89 South East Cycling Team
90 Selectie - Denemarken
91 Kon. Balen BC vzw
92 Kon. Balen BC vzw
93 TWC Pijnenburg
94 Young Cycling Team VZW
95 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
96 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
97 Selectie - Denemarken
98 Jong Wielertalent
99 Young Cycling Team VZW
100 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
101 Youth Promotion CT
102 Tieltse Rennersclub
103 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'23"
104 Selectie - Duitsland
105 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
106 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Hoboken WAC + 1'54"
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'00"
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'07"
111 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'30"
112 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 2'36"
113 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'38"
114 Selectie - Denemarken
115 Selectie - Denemarken + 2'58"
116 Selectie - Duitsland
117 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 3'00"
118 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 3'21"
119 Selectie - Polen
120 Selectie - Denemarken
121 Jong Wielertalent
122 Kon. Brugse Velosport
123 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'25"
124 Young Cycling Team VZW
125 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 5'59"
126 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 6'49"
127 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
128 Kon. Balen BC vzw
129 Selectie - Nederland
130 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
131 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij...
132 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 8'28"
133 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 8'35"
134 Selectie - Nederland
135 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
136 Hoboken WAC
137 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
138 Selectie - Denemarken
139 Hoboken WAC + 8'41"
140 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'43"
141 South East Cycling Team
142 Selectie - Noorwegen
143 Lotto Olympia Tienen
144 Onder Ons Parike
145 VW Viking Waterland
146 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury + 13'58"
147 Selectie - Nederland + 15'13"
148 Wasquehal Team + 15'43"