Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Rit 1

Reningelst - Reningelst (95km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Waasland 2u14'28"
2 Wielerteam Waasland
3 VC Diekirch
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw
5 Isorex Cycling Team + 1"
6 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
7 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 4"
8 South East Cycling Team + 10"
9 Selectie - Denemarken + 14"
10 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
11 Selectie - Denemarken + 16"
12 Selectie - Duitsland
13 Restore Cycling
14 Selectie - Duitsland
15 Tieltse Rennersclub
16 Selectie - Denemarken + 22"
17 Jong Wielertalent
18 Team Dunkerque Littoral
19 Olympic Grande Synthe
20 Selectie - Duitsland
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw
22 Isorex Cycling Team
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
24 Onder Ons Parike
25 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
26 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
27 Westland Wil Vooruit
28 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
29 UC Dippach
30 Onder Ons Parike
31 Monkey Town Cycling Team
32 Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
34 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
35 Isorex Cycling Team
36 Bizkaia - Durango
37 Wielerteam Waasland
38 LC Tétange
39 CT Spider King Ieper
40 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
41 Isorex Cycling Team
42 Wallonie-Bruxelles
43 Monkey Town Cycling Team
44 Monkey Town Cycling Team
45 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
46 Kon. Balen BC vzw
47 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
50 Selectie - Noorwegen
51 Onder Ons Parike
52 Isorex Cycling Team
53 Youth Promotion CT
54 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
55 Youth Promotion CT
56 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
58 Olympic Grande Synthe
59 Kon. Balen BC vzw
60 Youth Promotion CT
61 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
62 Team Dunkerque Littoral
63 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
64 Wielerteam Waasland
65 Youth Promotion CT
66 Onder Ons Parike
67 Selectie - Noorwegen
68 Wielerteam Waasland
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
70 Selectie - Denemarken
71 Westland Wil Vooruit
72 Selectie - Noorwegen
73 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
74 Westland Wil Vooruit
75 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
76 Selectie - Denemarken
77 Selectie - Denemarken
78 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
79 Selectie - Noorwegen
80 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
81 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
82 UC Dippach
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
84 Selectie - Duitsland
85 Bizkaia - Durango
86 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
87 LP 07 Schifflange
88 Youth Promotion CT
89 Selectie - Denemarken
90 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
91 Enertherm-BCKP + 27"
92 Tieltse Rennersclub
93 Restore Cycling + 22"
94 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 59"
95 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'10"
96 Bizkaia - Durango + 3'11"
97 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 4'35"
98 Onder Ons Parike + 4'57"
99 Tieltse Rennersclub
100 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 4'59"
101 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'17"
102 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
103 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
104 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
105 CT Spider King Ieper
106 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
107 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
108 Westland Wil Vooruit
109 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
110 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
111 Team Dunkerque Littoral
112 Olympic Grande Synthe
113 CT Spider King Ieper
114 Jong Wielertalent
115 Westland Wil Vooruit
116 RSC De Zuidwesthoek
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
118 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 5'20"
119 Tieltse Rennersclub
120 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'22"
121 Selectie - Denemarken
122 Enertherm-BCKP + 5'25"
123 Selectie - Denemarken
124 Vistamedia Hamme + 5'35"
125 Olympic Grande Synthe + 5'42"
126 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 8'47"
127 UC Dippach + 8'54"
128 Youth Promotion CT + 9'21"
129 Selectie - Denemarken
130 Selectie - Duitsland + 14'00"
131 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
132 Selectie - Noorwegen