Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Rit 2A

Wulpen - Wulpen (6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 7'24"
2 South East Cycling Team + 3"
3 Restore Cycling + 4"
4 Selectie - Denemarken + 5"
5 Wielerteam Waasland + 6"
6 LP 07 Schifflange + 9"
7 Westland Wil Vooruit + 10"
8 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 11"
9 Selectie - Duitsland
10 Selectie - Denemarken + 12"
11 Selectie - Denemarken
12 Isorex Cycling Team + 14"
13 Wielerteam Waasland + 15"
14 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 16"
15 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
16 Selectie - Duitsland
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 Youth Promotion CT
19 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 17"
20 Selectie - Duitsland + 18"
21 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 19"
22 Tieltse Rennersclub
23 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 21"
24 Youth Promotion CT
25 UC Dippach
26 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
27 VC Diekirch
28 Selectie - Denemarken
29 Selectie - Denemarken + 22"
30 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
31 Youth Promotion CT + 24"
32 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 25"
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
35 Selectie - Denemarken
36 Selectie - Denemarken + 26"
37 Wielerteam Waasland
38 UC Dippach
39 Selectie - Duitsland
40 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 27"
41 Onder Ons Parike
42 Selectie - Denemarken
43 Isorex Cycling Team + 28"
44 Tieltse Rennersclub
45 Monkey Town Cycling Team
46 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 29"
47 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
48 Selectie - Duitsland + 30"
49 Restore Cycling
50 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
51 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
52 Vistamedia Hamme + 31"
53 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
54 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 32"
55 Jong Wielertalent
56 Wielerteam Waasland
57 Selectie - Duitsland
58 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
59 Olympic Grande Synthe
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 33"
61 Enertherm-BCKP
62 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 34"
63 Onder Ons Parike
64 Jong Wielertalent
65 Selectie - Denemarken
66 Westland Wil Vooruit
67 Onder Ons Parike + 35"
68 Wallonie-Bruxelles
69 LC Tétange
70 Westland Wil Vooruit
71 Tieltse Rennersclub + 36"
72 Enertherm-BCKP
73 Monkey Town Cycling Team
74 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 38"
75 Onder Ons Parike
76 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 39"
77 Selectie - Noorwegen
78 Youth Promotion CT + 40"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 42"
80 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 43"
81 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
82 Selectie - Denemarken + 44"
83 Westland Wil Vooruit + 45"
84 Bizkaia - Durango
85 Wielerteam Waasland + 46"
86 Youth Promotion CT
87 Olympic Grande Synthe + 47"
88 Isorex Cycling Team
89 Monkey Town Cycling Team
90 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 48"
91 Team Dunkerque Littoral
92 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 49"
93 Westland Wil Vooruit
94 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 50"
95 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 51"
96 Isorex Cycling Team + 52"
97 Tieltse Rennersclub
98 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
99 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 53"
100 Selectie - Duitsland + 54"
101 Team Dunkerque Littoral
102 CT Spider King Ieper + 55"
103 Onder Ons Parike
104 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 56"
105 Selectie - Noorwegen + 58"
106 CT Spider King Ieper + 59"
107 Selectie - Noorwegen
108 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'01"
109 Bizkaia - Durango + 1'02"
110 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
111 CT Spider King Ieper + 1'03"
112 Bizkaia - Durango + 1'04"
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 Isorex Cycling Team
115 Team Dunkerque Littoral + 1'05"
116 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
117 UC Dippach + 1'06"
118 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
119 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'07"
120 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 1'08"
121 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 1'09"
122 Youth Promotion CT + 1'10"
123 Olympic Grande Synthe + 1'12"
124 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'14"
125 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'16"
126 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'21"
127 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 1'24"
128 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'27"
129 Olympic Grande Synthe + 1'40"