Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Rit 2B

Koksijde - Koksijde (99.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 TWC Pijnenburg 2u14'27"
2 Van Moer Logistics CT + 18"
3 UC Dippach
4 TWC Pijnenburg
5 RWC Ahoy
6 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
7 Avia WCup Cycling Team
8 Van Moer Logistics CT
9 Team Phytonpro.com
10 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
11 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
12 TWC Pijnenburg
14 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 23"
15 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'21"
16 Van Moer Logistics CT
17 Onder Ons Parike
18 Selectie - Nederland
19 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
20 Kon. Balen BC vzw
21 Isorex Cycling Team
23 Glamdal SK
24 Swinnerton Cycles
25 RWC Ahoy
26 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
27 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
28 Onder Ons Parike
30 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Avia WCup Cycling Team
33 VC Londres
34 Young Cycling Team VZW
35 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
36 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
37 Young Cycling Team VZW
38 Selectie - Denemarken
39 South East Cycling Team
40 Kon. Balen BC vzw
41 RWC Ahoy
42 RWC Ahoy
43 Avia WCup Cycling Team
44 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
45 Van Moer Logistics CT
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Avia WCup Cycling Team
49 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
50 Fredrikstad SK
51 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
52 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
53 Westland Wil Vooruit
54 RWC Ahoy
55 Selectie - Nederland
56 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
57 Westland Wil Vooruit
58 Selectie - Noorwegen
59 Isorex Cycling Team
60 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 1'29"
61 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
62 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
63 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
64 CCI Differdange
65 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
66 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
67 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
68 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
69 Van Moer Logistics CT
70 Monkey Town CT
71 Isorex Cycling Team
72 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
73 Young Cycling Team VZW
74 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
75 Kon. Balen BC vzw
76 Onder Ons Parike
77 Selectie - Noorwegen
78 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
79 Isorex Cycling Team
80 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
81 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
82 Westland Wil Vooruit
83 Isorex Cycling Team
84 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
85 Zappy Junior RT
86 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
87 Avia WCup Cycling Team
88 Avia WCup Cycling Team
89 Kon. Balen BC vzw
90 Onder Ons Parike
91 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
93 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
95 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
96 Lotto - VC Ardennes
97 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
98 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
99 Monkey Town CT + 1'39"
100 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
101 Selectie - Denemarken
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Wielerteam Ieper + 1'46"
104 VC Londres + 1'21"
105 Van Moer Logistics CT + 2'02"
106 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
107 Selectie - Denemarken
108 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'08"
109 RWC Ahoy + 1'21"
110 TWC Pijnenburg + 2'30"
111 Sandnes SK + 2'57"
112 South East Cycling Team + 1'21"
113
114 Selectie - Nederland
115 Selectie - Denemarken