Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Rit 2A

Wulpen - Wulpen (6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Denemarken 7'07"
2 Van Moer Logistics CT + 3"
3 Team Phytonpro.com + 6"
5 RWC Ahoy + 9"
6 Van Moer Logistics CT + 10"
7 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
8 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 13"
9 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 14"
10 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 16"
11 Van Moer Logistics CT
12 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 RWC Ahoy + 18"
15 Selectie - Denemarken + 19"
16 Kon. Balen BC vzw
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 TWC Pijnenburg + 20"
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 South East Cycling Team
21 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
22 + 21"
23 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
24 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
25 Westland Wil Vooruit
26 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 22"
28 Isorex Cycling Team
29 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
30 RWC Ahoy
31 TWC Pijnenburg + 24"
32 Swinnerton Cycles
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 RWC Ahoy + 25"
35 Selectie - Nederland
36 Van Moer Logistics CT
37 Glamdal SK + 27"
38 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 28"
39 RWC Ahoy
40 Avia WCup Cycling Team
41 RWC Ahoy
42 HMT WIHT JLT Condor
43 Isorex Cycling Team + 29"
44 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
45 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
46 CCI Differdange
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Kon. Balen BC vzw
49 TWC Pijnenburg + 30"
50 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 31"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 32"
53 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
54 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
55 Selectie - Denemarken
56 Onder Ons Parike
57 Isorex Cycling Team
58 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 33"
59 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
60 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
61 Onder Ons Parike
62 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 34"
63 Monkey Town CT
64 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
66 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 35"
67 VC Londres + 36"
68 Selectie - Denemarken
69 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 37"
73 Van Moer Logistics CT
74 Westland Wil Vooruit
75 Van Moer Logistics CT
76 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
77 Selectie - Denemarken
78 Fredrikstad SK + 38"
79 TWC Pijnenburg
80 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
81 UC Dippach
82 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 39"
83 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
84 Monkey Town CT + 40"
85 Selectie - Nederland
86 Selectie - Denemarken
87 Young Cycling Team VZW + 42"
88 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
89 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
90 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
91 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
92 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien
93 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 43"
94 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
95 Selectie - Denemarken
96 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
97 Selectie - Noorwegen
98 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
99 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 44"
100 Young Cycling Team VZW
101 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 45"
102 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
103 Sandnes SK
104 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 47"
105 Selectie - Denemarken
106 VC Londres
107 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
108 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
109 Superano Ham-Isorex
110 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 48"
111 Avia WCup Cycling Team
112 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 49"
113 Zappy Junior RT
114 Selectie - Denemarken + 50"
115 South East Cycling Team
116 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 51"
117 Selectie - Denemarken
118 Glamdal SK
119 Young Cycling Team VZW + 52"
120 Selectie - Denemarken
121 Onder Ons Parike
122 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 53"
123 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
125 Young Cycling Team VZW
126 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
127 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
128 Isorex Cycling Team + 55"
129 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
130 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
131 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT + 56"
132 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
133 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
134 Onder Ons Parike
135 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 57"
136 Selectie - Denemarken
137 Onder Ons Parike
138 Selectie - Noorwegen
139 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 58"
140 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'00"
141 Vélo Woolz + 1'01"
142 Westland Wil Vooruit
143 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
145 Selectie - Luxemburg
146 TWC Pijnenburg + 1'05"
147 Kon. Balen BC vzw
148 Team ASL360 + 1'06"
149 Selectie - Nederland + 1'07"
150 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'08"
151 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien + 1'09"
152 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
153 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'11"
154 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul + 1'12"
155 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'13"
156 Wielerteam Ieper + 1'14"
157 Team Ogs U-19 Formation
158 Selectie - Nederland + 1'15"
159 Monkey Town CT + 1'16"
160 CC Cambrai/CC Cambresien + 1'17"
161 Selectie - Japan + 1'20"
162 Young Cycling Team VZW
163 Wielerteam Ieper + 1'28"
164 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 1'29"
165 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 1'31"
166 HMT WIHT JLT Condor + 1'40"