Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Rit 1

Koksijde (99.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 185 Coaching Center 2u16'31"
2 Rudyco Cycling Team
3 CT Glabbeek
4 Onder Ons Parike
5 Scheldespurters VZW + 45"
6 Selectie - Estland + 59"
7 WAC Team
8 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te...
9 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
10 Selectie - Frankrijk
11 Selectie - Nederland
12 Acrog - Tormans
13 mp-Forte DT
14 Selectie - Nederland
15 Onder Ons Parike
16 Selectie - Servië
17 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
18 Rudyco Cycling Team
19 Selectie - Canada
20 Onder Ons Parike
21 Rudyco Cycling Team
22 Selectie - Denemarken
23 Selectie - Servië
24 NXTG Racing
25 Selectie - Denemarken
26 Selectie - Frankrijk
27 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te...
28 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
29 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
30 Velo Club Ardennes
31 Selectie - Individuelen
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 CT Glabbeek
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 Scheldespurters VZW
36 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te...
37 Rudyco Cycling Team
38 Scheldespurters VZW
39 TWC Noord-Limburg
40 CT Glabbeek
41 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
42 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
43 Selectie - Israël
44 Restore Cycling Team
45 UC Dippach
46 Cannibal Team
47 Selectie - Denemarken
48 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
49 Kon. Balen BC vzw
50 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
51 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Selectie - Hongarije
54 Onder Ons Parike
55 Selectie - Israël
56 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
57 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
58 Rudyco Cycling Team
59 Rudyco Cycling Team
60 W.V De Jonge Renner
61 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
62 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Selectie - Denemarken
65 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
66 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
67 Selectie - Luxemburg
68 Kon. Balen BC vzw
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
70 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
71 Selectie - Nederland
72 Selectie - Israël
73 Kon. Balen BC vzw
74 Isorex Cycling Team
75 Selectie - Denemarken
76 Selectie - Individuelen
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
79 Selectie - Frankrijk
80 Olympia Tienen
81 Olympia Tienen
82 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
83 Selectie - Nederland
84 Cannibal Team
85 Selectie - Canada
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Selectie - Canada
88 MTB Racing Team
89 Scheldespurters VZW
90 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
91 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
92 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
93 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
94 W.V De Jonge Renner
95 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
96 Onder Ons Parike
97 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
98 Kon. Balen BC vzw
99 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
100 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea...
101 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
102 Scheldespurters VZW
103 Selectie - Israël
104 Olympia Tienen
105 Selectie - Canada
106 Olympia Tienen
107 CT Glabbeek + 1'33"
108 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'55"
109 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te... + 2'12"
110 Olympia Tienen
111 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'21"
112 Selectie - Luxemburg
113 Selectie - Israël
114 Laeremans Cycling Team
115 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'28"
116 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege...
117 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 2'50"
118 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 59"
119 W.V De Jonge Renner + 2'50"
120 Selectie - Hongarije + 2'57"
121 Selectie - Individuelen + 59"
122 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
123 Selectie - Individuelen + 4'22"
124 Selectie - Canada + 59"
125 CT Glabbeek