Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Proloog

Wulpen (6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 MTB Racing Team 7'08"
2 Selectie - Estland + 7'10"
3 CT Glabbeek + 7'12"
4 Selectie - Individuelen + 7'14"
5 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 7'15"
6 Selectie - Zwitserland + 7'17"
7 Rudyco Cycling Team + 7'18"
8 Isorex Cycling Team + 7'19"
9 Selectie - Canada + 7'20"
10 Selectie - Canada + 7'21"
11 Velo Club Ardennes
12 Acrog - Tormans
13 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'22"
14 mp-Forte DT + 7'24"
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Selectie - Individuelen
17 Kon. Balen BC vzw
18 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
19 Selectie - Canada + 7'25"
20 Rudyco Cycling Team + 7'26"
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw
22 Onder Ons Parike + 7'28"
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 Restore Cycling Team
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Laeremans Cycling Team + 7'29"
27 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te...
28 Selectie - Hongarije + 7'30"
29 Rudyco Cycling Team
30 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 7'31"
31 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Selectie - Noorwegen + 7'32"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 Rudyco Cycling Team
36 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'33"
37 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
38 CT Glabbeek
39 W.V De Jonge Renner + 7'34"
40 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te...
41 Selectie - Servië
42 W.V De Jonge Renner
43 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 7'35"
44 TWC Noord-Limburg
45 Onder Ons Parike + 7'36"
46 Selectie - Nederland + 7'37"
47 Rudyco Cycling Team
48 185 Coaching Center
49 Selectie - Israël
50 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
51 Selectie - Nederland
52 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 7'39"
53 Selectie - Denemarken
54 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
55 Selectie - Individuelen + 7'40"
56 Selectie - Denemarken
57 Selectie - Denemarken
58 Onder Ons Parike
59 Selectie - Denemarken
60 Scheldespurters VZW + 7'41"
61 Selectie - Polen + 7'42"
62 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
63 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
64 Selectie - Denemarken
65 Cannibal Team
66 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 7'43"
67 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
68 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
69 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 7'44"
70 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
71 WAC Team
72 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
73 Selectie - Nederland
74 NXTG Racing + 7'45"
75 Selectie - Individuelen
76 CT Glabbeek
77 Olympia Tienen + 7'46"
78 Selectie - Luxemburg
79 Selectie - Frankrijk
80 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
81 Onder Ons Parike
82 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
83 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te... + 7'47"
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
85 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 7'48"
86 Selectie - Israël
87 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 7'49"
88 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
89 Scheldespurters VZW
90 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
91 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'50"
92 W.V De Jonge Renner
93 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
94 Selectie - Israël
95 Kon. Balen BC vzw
96 Selectie - Litouwen + 7'51"
97 Selectie - Canada
98 Selectie - Canada + 7'52"
99 Onder Ons Parike
100 Selectie - Nederland
101 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
102 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
103 Selectie - Servië
104 Scheldespurters VZW + 7'53"
105 Rudyco Cycling Team + 7'54"
106 Selectie - Luxemburg + 7'55"
107 Selectie - Israël
108 Selectie - Israël + 7'57"
109 Selectie - Individuelen
110 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te... + 7'58"
111 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 7'59"
112 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
113 Scheldespurters VZW
114 Selectie - Israël + 8'00"
115 Olympia Tienen + 8'01"
116 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 8'02"
117 Selectie - Individuelen + 8'04"
118 UC Dippach + 8'05"
119 Cannibal Team + 8'07"
120 Selectie - Individuelen
121 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 8'08"
122 Selectie - Frankrijk
123 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
124 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 8'09"
125 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
126 Lee Valley Youth CC + 8'10"
127 Olympia Tienen + 8'12"
128 Selectie - Hongarije + 8'15"
129 Olympia Tienen + 8'18"
130 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 8'20"
131 Scheldespurters VZW
132 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege... + 8'21"
133 Selectie - Servië + 8'22"
134 UC Dippach + 8'23"
135 CT Glabbeek + 8'24"
136 Olympia Tienen + 8'27"
137 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te... + 8'28"
138 Olympia Tienen + 8'35"
139 CT Glabbeek + 8'41"
140 Selectie - Frankrijk
141 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'46"
142 CT Glabbeek + 8'54"