Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rudyco Cycling Team 4u47'37"
2 Onder Ons Parike + 2"
3 CT Glabbeek + 7"
4 185 Coaching Center + 11"
5 MTB Racing Team + 41"
6 Selectie - Estland + 43"
7 CT Glabbeek + 45"
8 Selectie - Individuelen + 47"
9 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 48"
10 Rudyco Cycling Team + 51"
11 Selectie - Canada + 53"
12 Selectie - Canada + 54"
13 Velo Club Ardennes
14 Acrog - Tormans
15 Selectie - Frankrijk + 55"
16 mp-Forte DT + 57"
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 Selectie - Individuelen
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw
20 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
21 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 59"
22 Scheldespurters VZW + 1'00"
23 Restore Cycling Team + 1'01"
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te... + 1'02"
26 Selectie - Hongarije + 1'03"
27 Rudyco Cycling Team
28 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 1'04"
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'05"
31 Rudyco Cycling Team
32 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'06"
33 W.V De Jonge Renner + 1'07"
34 Selectie - Servië
35 W.V De Jonge Renner
36 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 1'08"
37 TWC Noord-Limburg
38 Onder Ons Parike + 1'09"
39 Rudyco Cycling Team + 1'10"
40 Selectie - Nederland
41 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'12"
42 Selectie - Denemarken
43 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
44 Selectie - Individuelen + 1'13"
45 Selectie - Denemarken
46 Onder Ons Parike
47 Selectie - Denemarken
48 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 1'15"
49 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
50 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 1'16"
51 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
52 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
53 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'17"
54 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
55 WAC Team
56 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
57 Selectie - Nederland
58 NXTG Racing + 1'18"
59 CT Glabbeek
60 Olympia Tienen + 1'19"
61 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
62 Onder Ons Parike
63 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
64 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 1'22"
65 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
66 Scheldespurters VZW
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'23"
68 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
69 Kon. Balen BC vzw
70 Onder Ons Parike + 1'25"
71 Selectie - Nederland
72 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
73 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
74 Selectie - Servië
75 Scheldespurters VZW + 1'26"
76 Rudyco Cycling Team + 1'27"
77 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1'28"
78 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 1'32"
79 Olympia Tienen + 1'34"
80 UC Dippach + 1'38"
81 Selectie - Canada + 1'39"
82 Cannibal Team + 1'40"
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'41"
84 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'42"
85 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 1'53"
86 CT Glabbeek + 1'57"
87 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'14"
88 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'19"
89 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 2'50"
90 W.V De Jonge Renner + 3'14"
91 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 3'23"
92 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'09"
93 Cannibal Team + 7'34"
94 Selectie - Israël + 7'40"
95 Flanderscolor - Galloo Te... + 7'59"
96 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 8'00"
97 Scheldespurters VZW + 8'09"
98 Olympia Tienen + 8'19"
99 Selectie - Israël + 9'09"
100 Selectie - Hongarije + 9'16"
101 Selectie - Individuelen + 9'21"
102 Olympia Tienen + 9'40"
103 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege... + 9'48"
104 Selectie - Individuelen + 11'12"