Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kon. Balen BC vzw 4u44'34"
2 South East Cycling Team + 4"
3 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 11"
4 Wielerteam Waasland + 15"
5 Restore Cycling + 20"
6 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 22"
7 Selectie - Denemarken + 26"
8 Selectie - Duitsland + 27"
9 Selectie - Denemarken
10 Selectie - Denemarken + 28"
11 Selectie - Duitsland + 29"
12 Isorex Cycling Team
13 LP 07 Schifflange + 31"
14 Westland Wil Vooruit + 32"
15 Wielerteam Waasland
16 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 33"
17 Isorex Cycling Team + 36"
18 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 38"
19 Wielerteam Waasland
20 Kon. Balen BC vzw
21 Youth Promotion CT
22 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 39"
23 Selectie - Duitsland + 40"
24 VC Diekirch + 41"
25 Selectie - Duitsland + 42"
26 Youth Promotion CT + 43"
27 Selectie - Denemarken + 44"
28 Apt-Spie-Douterloigne CT
29 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
30 Tieltse Rennersclub
31 Youth Promotion CT + 46"
32 Tieltse Rennersclub
33 Selectie - Denemarken + 47"
34 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
35 UC Dippach + 48"
36 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 49"
37 Onder Ons Parike
38 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
39 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 50"
40 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 51"
41 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
42 Restore Cycling + 52"
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
44 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
45 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 54"
46 Jong Wielertalent
47 Selectie - Duitsland
48 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 55"
49 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 56"
50 Selectie - Denemarken
51 Westland Wil Vooruit
52 Onder Ons Parike + 57"
53 Wallonie-Bruxelles
54 Westland Wil Vooruit
55 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 58"
56 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'01"
57 Selectie - Noorwegen
58 Youth Promotion CT + 1'02"
59 Youth Promotion CT + 1'08"
60 Olympic Grande Synthe + 1'09"
61 Monkey Town Cycling Team
62 Team Dunkerque Littoral + 1'10"
63 Onder Ons Parike
64 Seraing - VOO - Chatel + 1'12"
65 LC Tétange + 1'17"
66 Isorex Cycling Team + 1'19"
67 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'20"
68 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'21"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'26"
70 Isorex Cycling Team
71 Olympic Grande Synthe + 1'34"
72 Bizkaia - Durango
73 Tieltse Rennersclub + 1'36"
74 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
75 Wielerteam Waasland + 1'37"
76 Enertherm-BCKP + 1'50"
77 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 1'52"
78 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 1'54"
79 Onder Ons Parike + 2'06"
80 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 2'13"
81 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 2'32"
82 Bizkaia - Durango + 3'04"
83 Selectie - Noorwegen + 3'08"
84 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'01"
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'48"
86 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 5'54"
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5'59"
88 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
89 Bizkaia - Durango + 6'03"
90 Onder Ons Parike + 6'09"
91 Tieltse Rennersclub + 6'22"
92 CT Spider King Ieper
93 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 6'25"
94 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'37"
95 Olympic Grande Synthe + 6'38"
96 RSC De Zuidwesthoek + 6'40"
97 Westland Wil Vooruit + 6'45"
98 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 6'48"
99 Westland Wil Vooruit + 6'49"
100 Team Dunkerque Littoral + 6'56"
101 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 7'06"
102 Jong Wielertalent + 7'07"
103 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 7'09"
104 CT Spider King Ieper + 7'13"
105 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 7'19"
106 Selectie - Denemarken + 8'47"
107 UC Dippach + 10'10"
108 Youth Promotion CT + 10'31"
109 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 12'21"
110 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 15'27"