Keizer der Junioren

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen 4u59'15"
2 Youth Promotion CT + 4u59'19"
3 Tieltse Rennersclub + 4u59'22"
4 Youth Promotion CT + 4u59'24"
5 South East Cycling Team + 4u59'25"
6 Tieltse Rennersclub + 4u59'31"
7 Youth Promotion CT + 4u59'46"
8 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4u59'50"
9 Verandas Willems + 4u59'51"
10 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4u59'53"
11 Tieltse Rennersclub
12 Wasquehal Team + 5u00'01"
13 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
14 Youth Promotion CT + 5u00'07"
15 Selectie - Polen + 5u00'09"
16 Selectie - Polen + 5u00'10"
17 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 5u00'11"
18 Youth Promotion CT + 5u00'13"
19 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
20 VW Viking Waterland + 5u00'14"
21 Selectie - Duitsland + 5u00'16"
22 Youth Promotion CT
23 Young Cycling Team VZW
24 Young Cycling Team VZW + 5u00'17"
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 5u00'18"
27 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 5u00'19"
28 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 5u00'20"
29 LC Tétange + 5u00'24"
30 Selectie - Nederland + 5u00'25"
31 Selectie - Denemarken
32 Selectie - Polen + 5u00'26"
33 Young Cycling Team VZW + 5u00'29"
34 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
35 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 5u00'32"
36 Selectie - België + 5u00'34"
37 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5u00'37"
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5u00'39"
39 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 5u00'43"
40 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 5u00'44"
41 Selectie - Luxemburg + 5u00'45"
42 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
43 Zannata Cycling Team + 5u00'51"
44 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
45 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 5u00'53"
46 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
47 TWC Pijnenburg + 5u00'54"
48 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 5u00'55"
49 Tieltse Rennersclub
50 Young Cycling Team VZW
51 Selectie - Spanje + 5u00'59"
52 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
53 Selectie - Duitsland + 5u01'01"
54 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 5u01'02"
55 Selectie - Spanje
56 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 5u01'04"
57 Selectie - Noorwegen
58 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 5u01'06"
59 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
60 Velocity WD-40
61 Onder Ons Parike + 5u01'08"
62 Jong Wielertalent + 5u01'10"
63 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 5u01'13"
64 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 5u01'14"
65 Jong Wielertalent + 5u01'16"
66 Selectie - Denemarken + 5u01'17"
67 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 5u01'20"
68 Selectie - België
69 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 5u01'22"
70 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 5u01'24"
71 Wasquehal Team + 5u01'28"
72 Kon. Brugse Velosport + 5u01'31"
73 Wielerteam Ieper
74 Selectie - Nederland + 5u01'32"
75 WSC Hand in Hand Baal + 5u01'34"
76 Wielerteam Ieper
77 Selectie - Noorwegen + 5u01'35"
78 Royal Cureghem Sportief + 5u01'36"
79 VW Viking Waterland + 5u01'41"
80 Jong Wielertalent + 5u01'57"
81 Selectie - Luxemburg + 5u02'11"
82 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 5u02'12"
83 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen... + 5u02'16"
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5u02'34"
85 Hoboken WAC + 5u02'35"
86 Selectie - Polen + 5u02'52"
87 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 5u03'09"
88 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 5u03'15"
89 Wasquehal Team + 5u03'43"
90 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 5u03'52"
91 Jong Wielertalent + 5u04'07"
92 Selectie - Duitsland + 5u04'14"
93 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 5u04'19"
94 Young Cycling Team VZW + 5u04'27"
95 Selectie - Polen + 5u04'57"
96 Selectie - Duitsland + 5u05'00"
97 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 5u06'13"
98 Selectie - Denemarken + 5u06'44"
99 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 5u07'08"
100 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 5u07'23"
101 South East Cycling Team + 5u09'07"
102 Lotto Olympia Tienen + 5u09'21"
103 C.T. - DJ Matic - Kortrij... + 5u09'22"
104 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht + 5u09'34"
105 Hoboken WAC + 5u13'52"
106 Selectie - Nederland + 5u15'50"
107 Selectie - Nederland + 5u16'34"
108 Wasquehal Team + 5u17'18"