Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Sandnes SK 4u06'55"
2 Lotto Belisol U23
3 Team NSP-Ghost
4 Rabobank Giant Offroad
5 Nutrixxion Abus
6 Lotto Belisol U23
7 Lotto Belisol U23
8 Rabobank Giant Offroad
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Geofco-Ville d'Alger
11 Joker Merida
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Rabobank Giant Offroad
14 MTN Qhubeka
15 Lotto Belisol U23
16 Raiko Stölting
17 Cyclingteam de Rijke
18 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
19 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
20 CT Avia Fuji Westhoek
21 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
22 Rucanor-Line Cycling
23 Koga Cycling Team
24 UK Youth Cycling
25 Rabobank Giant Offroad
26 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
27 UK Youth Cycling
28 Bofrost Prorace Cycling T...
29 Rucanor-Line Cycling
30 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
31 UK Youth Cycling
32 Team Cykelcity.se
33 Joker Merida
34 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
35 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
36 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
37 Team Osterhus - Ridley
38 Thüringer Energie Team
39 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
40 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
41 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
43 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
44 Raiko Stölting
45 Koga Cycling Team
46 Lotto Belisol U23
47 Selectie - Nederland
48 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
49 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
50 Team Osterhus - Ridley
51 Nutrixxion Abus
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
54 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
55 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland
56 Rucanor-Line Cycling
57 Team NSP-Ghost
58 Rucanor-Line Cycling
59 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
60 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
61 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
62 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
63 Cyclingteam de Rijke
64 Metec Continental Cycling...
65 Nutrixxion Abus
66 Rabobank Giant Offroad
67 Geofco-Ville d'Alger
68 Lotto Belisol U23
69 Selectie - Noorwegen
70 Selectie - Duitsland
71 Joker Merida
72 Team NSP-Ghost
73 Joker Merida
74 Joker Merida
75 Rucanor-Line Cycling
76 Rabobank Giant Offroad
77 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
78 MTN Qhubeka
79 Selectie - Nederland
80 Team Osterhus - Ridley
81 Joker Merida
82 Team NSP-Ghost
83 Geofco-Ville d'Alger
84 Team Eddy Merckx-Indeland + 19"
85 Team NSP-Ghost
86 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
87 Rucanor-Line Cycling
88 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W...
89 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
90 Koopmans Cycling Team + 22"
91 Lotto Belisol U23 + 23"
92 UK Youth Cycling + 25"
93 MTN Qhubeka
94 MTN Qhubeka
95 MTN Qhubeka
96 MTN Qhubeka
97 Metec Continental Cycling...
98 Metec Continental Cycling...
99 Selectie - Nederland
100 Joker Merida
101 UK Youth Cycling + 28"
102 UK Youth Cycling + 45"
103 Team Cykelcity.se + 51"
104 Team Cykelcity.se
105 Selectie - Nederland + 52"
106 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
107 Team NSP-Ghost
108 Team NSP-Ghost + 1'13"
109 UK Youth Cycling + 1'31"
110 UK Youth Cycling + 1'34"
111 Team NSP-Ghost
112 Raiko Stölting + 1'52"
113 Thüringer Energie Team + 1'55"
114 Raiko Stölting
115 Baby-Dump Lemmens Wilvo W... + 1'57"
116 Koga Cycling Team + 2'00"
117 Koga Cycling Team
118 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 2'29"
119 Nutrixxion Abus + 2'35"
120 Metec Continental Cycling... + 3'23"
121 Thüringer Energie Team + 3'33"
122 Selectie - Nederland + 5'53"
123 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... + 6'38"
124 Koga Cycling Team + 8'49"
125 Koga Cycling Team
126 Koga Cycling Team
127 Metec Continental Cycling...