Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... 4u48'55"
2 Team NSP-Ghost
3 Koga Cycling Team
4 An Post-Chainreaction
5 Rabobank Development Team + 1"
6 Team Stölting
7 Croford Cycling Team
8 Lotto Belisol U23
9 Team Differdange - Losch
10 Team Stölting + 2"
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
12 Colba-Superano Ham
13 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
14 Lotto Belisol U23
15 Team Osterhus - Ridley
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
18 Team Stölting + 4"
19 Team Quantec-Indeland
20 Metec-TKH Continental CT
21 Team Differdange - Losch + 5"
22 Croford Cycling Team
23 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
24 Lotto Belisol U23
25 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26 Doltcini-Flanders
27 Colba-Superano Ham
28 Telenet-Fidea
29 Capino-Geldhof Cycling Te... + 6"
30 Team Differdange - Losch
31 Team Quantec-Indeland
32 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33 Colba-Superano Ham + 7"
34 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
35 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Selectie - Duitsland + 8"
38 Croford Cycling Team
39 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
40 Rabobank Development Team
41 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
42 Koga Cycling Team
43 Lotto Belisol U23 + 9"
44 An Post-Chainreaction
45 Nutrixxion Abus
46 Croford Cycling Team
47 Colba-Superano Ham
48 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
50 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T...
51 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 10"
52 Team Differdange - Losch
53 Croford Cycling Team
54 Team NSP-Ghost
55 Selectie - Spanje + 11"
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 Lotto Belisol U23
58 Team Osterhus - Ridley
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T... + 12"
61 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
62 Nutrixxion Abus
63 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... + 13"
64 An Post-Chainreaction
65 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
66 Rabobank Development Team
67 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
68 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 14"
69 Team Osterhus - Ridley
70 Team Osterhus - Ridley
71 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
72 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
73 Doltcini-Flanders + 15"
74 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
75 Team Quantec-Indeland
76 An Post-Chainreaction + 16"
77 Metec-TKH Continental CT
78 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T...
79 Team Differdange - Losch + 17"
80 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
81 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
82 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan...
83 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
84 Croford Cycling Team
85 Team Quantec-Indeland + 18"
86 Team Stölting
87 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 19"
88 Colba-Superano Ham
89 Team NSP-Ghost
90 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T... + 20"
91 An Post-Chainreaction
92 Nutrixxion Abus
93 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 22"
94 An Post-Chainreaction + 23"
95 An Post-Chainreaction + 24"
96 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
97 Team NRW U23 + 25"
98 Lotto Belisol U23
99 An Post-Chainreaction
100 Selectie - Australië + 26"
101 Doltcini-Flanders
102 Team Differdange - Losch
103 Nutrixxion Abus
104 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 27"
105 Telenet-Fidea + 29"
106 Team Osterhus - Ridley
107 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 30"
108 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
109 Metec-TKH Continental CT
110 Team NSP-Ghost
111 Team NSP-Ghost
112 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T...
113 Koga Cycling Team + 31"
114 Koga Cycling Team
115 Metec-TKH Continental CT
116 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 32"
117 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
118 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 36"
119 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
120 Rabobank Development Team + 53"
121 Koga Cycling Team + 54"
122 Croford Cycling Team
123 Nutrixxion Abus + 59"
124 Team Stölting + 1'05"
125 Team Quantec-Indeland
126 Colba-Superano Ham + 1'07"
127 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
128 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'08"
129 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 1'10"
130 Team Differdange - Losch
131 Croford Cycling Team
132 WC Midden-Limburg + 1'11"
133 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
134 Telenet-Fidea
135 Sunweb-Napoleon Games
136 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
137 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu... + 1'12"
138 Team NSP-Ghost
139 Team Stölting + 1'17"
140 Team Quantec-Indeland
141 Lotto Belisol U23 + 1'18"
142 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 1'21"
143 Koga Cycling Team + 1'23"
144 Colba-Superano Ham
145 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
146 Schijf-Koopmans Cycling T... + 1'42"
147 Koga Cycling Team + 1'51"
148 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
149 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'53"
150 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
151 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 2'06"
152 Koga Cycling Team + 5'32"
153 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'19"
154 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 6'20"
155 Cyclingteam de Rijke-Shan... + 6'27"