Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
2 Team Trefor - Blue Water 4u08'05"
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT
4 Veranclassic-Doltcini
5 Rabobank Development Team
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 Verandas Willems
8 WV Noord-Holland
9 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 Color Code-BioWanze
13 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
14 Verandas Willems
15 Cult Energy Vital Water
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Verandas Willems
18 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
19 Croford Cycling Team
20 Leopard Development Team
21 Color Code-BioWanze
22 Cyclingteam de Rijke
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 Selectie - Duitsland + 6"
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 Croford Cycling Team
29 Belgian Cycling Talents
30 Verandas Willems
31 Rietumu-Delfin
32 UWTC De Volharding
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 Cyclingteam de Rijke
37 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
38 Team 3M
39 China Wuxi Jilun CT
40 Koga Cycling Team
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Cyclingteam de Rijke
43 WCL De Bergbeklimmers
44 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
45 Metec-TKH Continental CT
46 Color Code-BioWanze
47 Belgian Cycling Talents
48 Team 3M
49 Team 3M
50 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
51 Team Stölting
52 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
53 WC Midden-Limburg
54 Team Kuota
55 Team Stölting
56 An Post-Chain Reaction
58 Color Code-BioWanze
59 Team Trefor - Blue Water
60 Color Code-BioWanze
61 Leopard Development Team
62 Croford Cycling Team
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
65 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
66 Rietumu-Delfin
67 Cyclingteam de Rijke
68 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
69 Rietumu-Delfin
70 Leopard Development Team
71 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
72 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
73 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
74 Color Code-BioWanze
75 Belgian Cycling Talents
76 Koga Cycling Team
77 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
78 Veranclassic-Doltcini
79 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
80 Verandas Willems
82 Koga Cycling Team
83 WC Midden-Limburg
84 Verandas Willems
85 Belgian Cycling Talents
86 Veranclassic-Doltcini
87 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
88 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
89 Team Trefor - Blue Water
90 Croford Cycling Team
91 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
92 Team 3M
93 Team Kuota
94 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
95 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
96 Cyclingteam de Rijke
97 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
98 Metec-TKH Continental CT
99 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
100 Metec-TKH Continental CT
101 Koga Cycling Team + 26"
102 Koga Cycling Team
103 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 27"
104 Metec-TKH Continental CT
105 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
106 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
107 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 30"
108 Rabobank Development Team
109 Team 3M
110 Koga Cycling Team + 32"
111 Koga Cycling Team
112 Cult Energy Vital Water
113 Team NRW U23
114 Team Stölting
115 An Post-Chain Reaction + 36"
116 Belgian Cycling Talents
117 Belgian Cycling Talents
118 Team Stölting
119 Team Stölting
120 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
121 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
122 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
123 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
124 Cyclingteam de Rijke
125 Team 3M
126 Cult Energy Vital Water
128 Cult Energy Vital Water
129 Cult Energy Vital Water
130 Team Differdange - Losch
131 Rabobank Development Team
132 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
133 Cyclingteam de Rijke
134 Koga Cycling Team
135 Verandas Willems + 49"
136 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 1'03"
137 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 1'09"
138 Cult Energy Vital Water + 1'12"
139 Selectie - Ierland + 2'11"
140 Team 3M + 3'08"
141 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
142 Veranclassic-Doltcini + 3'41"
143 Team Stölting + 4'44"
144 An Post-Chain Reaction + 6'59"
145 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team + 7'01"
146 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 7'10"
148 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
150 Croford Cycling Team
151 Leopard Development Team
152 Leopard Development Team
153 Leopard Development Team
154 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim...
155 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
156 Color Code-BioWanze
157 Verandas Willems
159 Westland Wil Vooruit
160 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa...
161 Rabobank Development Team
162 Cyclingteam de Rijke