Kontich

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Denemarken 8u54'21"
2 Wielerteam Waasland + 20"
3 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 41"
4 Young Telenet Fidea + 51"
5 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 56"
6 Zuid-Holland + 1'21"
7 Selectie - Denemarken + 1'29"
8 Restore Cycling + 1'38"
9 Young Telenet Fidea + 1'39"
10 WSV Emmen + 2'05"
11 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 2'14"
12 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 2'15"
13 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'19"
14 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'24"
15 Selectie - Estland
16 Selectie - Turkije + 2'25"
17 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'30"
18 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 2'32"
19 WSV Emmen + 2'43"
20 Young Cycling Team VZW + 2'47"
21 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 2'58"
22 UWTC De Volharding + 3'14"
23 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 3'21"
24 Kon. Balen BC vzw
25 WSV Emmen + 3'27"
26 Selectie - Nederland + 3'36"
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'40"
28 Hoboken WAC + 3'45"
29 Wielerteam Waasland + 3'46"
30 Monkey Town Cycling Team + 3'48"
31 Young Telenet Fidea + 3'49"
32 Selectie - Finland + 3'52"
33 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'08"
34 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'10"
35 LRTV Swift + 4'11"
36 UWTC De Volharding + 4'14"
37 Wielerteam Waasland + 4'17"
38 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 4'20"
39 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
40 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 4'23"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'28"
42 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 4'35"
43 WV Barrhopoort + 4'37"
44 Wielerteam Waasland + 4'39"
45 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 4'44"
46 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 4'47"
47 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 4'53"
48 Selectie - Estland + 4'55"
49 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'57"
50 Selectie - Estland + 5'02"
51 Selectie - Estland
52 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 5'05"
53 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp + 5'15"
54 WSV Emmen + 5'17"
55 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
56 South East Cycling Team + 5'18"
57 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'20"
58 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 5'24"
59 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'30"
60 Westland Wil Vooruit + 5'33"
61 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'38"
62 Selectie - Finland
63 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 5'48"
64 Wielerteam Waasland + 5'49"
65 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'50"
66 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'51"
67 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 5'53"
68 Young Cycling Team VZW + 5'57"
69 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
70 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 6'02"
71 Restore Cycling + 6'06"
72 Wielerteam Waasland
73 Hoboken WAC + 6'08"
74 Selectie - Nederland + 6'09"
75 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 6'18"
76 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 6'24"
77 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 6'27"
78 Westland Wil Vooruit + 6'28"
79 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 6'30"
80 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 6'34"
81 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 6'35"
82 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 6'36"
83 Young Telenet Fidea + 6'40"
84 Hoboken WAC + 6'46"
85 Zuid-Holland + 6'51"
86 WV Avanti
87 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 6'56"
88 Selectie - Finland + 7'01"
89 Westland Wil Vooruit + 7'06"
90 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 7'15"
91 UWTC De Volharding + 7'22"
92 Selectie - Denemarken + 7'34"
93 Cycling Team 99 VZW Schri... + 7'41"
94 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 7'51"
95 UWTC De Volharding
96 RRC De Pedaalridders + 8'04"
97 Selectie - Estland + 8'05"
98 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'14"
99 Hoboken WAC + 8'24"
100 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 8'30"
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'42"
102 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'47"
103 WV Breda + 8'55"
104 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 9'00"
105 DCM Cycling Team vzw + 9'04"
106 Selectie - Estland + 9'09"
107 Hoboken WAC + 9'49"
108 Selectie - Frankrijk + 10'01"
109 Team 185 + 10'12"
110 Selectie - Denemarken + 10'41"
111 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 11'06"
112 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 11'47"
113 Selectie - Turkije + 12'19"
114 Selectie - Turkije + 12'50"
115 Selectie - Denemarken + 12'59"
116 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 13'00"
117 Selectie - Cyprus + 13'16"
118 WV Barrhopoort + 13'20"
119 Selectie - Finland + 14'21"
120 Edegem BC + 14'35"
121 Selectie - Turkije + 14'57"
122 Selectie - Cyprus + 17'33"
123 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 22'54"