Kontich

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... 9u10'09"
2 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 2"
3 Selectie - Duitsland + 33"
4 Selectie - Denemarken + 36"
5 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 39"
6 Selectie - Individuelen + 56"
7 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
8 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'01"
9 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 1'05"
10 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'12"
11 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 1'23"
12 South East Cycling Team + 1'37"
13 Selectie - Letland + 1'40"
14 Selectie - Letland + 1'48"
15 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 1'56"
16 Selectie - Letland + 2'06"
17 Selectie - Letland + 2'11"
18 Selectie - Duitsland + 2'20"
19 Sodertalje Cykelklubb + 2'22"
20 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 2'25"
21 Selectie - Israël + 2'37"
22 UWTC De Volharding + 2'47"
23 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'55"
24 WAC Team + 2'59"
25 Selectie - Estland + 3'01"
26 Selectie - Estland + 3'10"
27 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 3'12"
28 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
29 AA Drink Kalas + 3'14"
30 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 3'17"
31 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 3'19"
32 Westland Wil Vooruit + 3'21"
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Team Bäckstedt Hotchillee + 3'24"
35 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'25"
36 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3'31"
37 Selectie - België + 3'33"
38 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'35"
39 UWTC De Volharding + 3'40"
40 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'44"
41 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 3'46"
42 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge... + 3'47"
43 UWTC De Volharding + 3'55"
44 Selectie - Nederland + 3'56"
45 Selectie - Estland
46 Westland Wil Vooruit
47 Forte Young CT + 3'57"
48 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'58"
49 Selectie - Estland
50 Selectie - Nederland + 4'01"
51 Selectie - Nederland + 4'02"
52 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'04"
53 WAC Team + 4'05"
54 Selectie - Duitsland + 4'10"
55 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 4'12"
56 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'14"
57 Selectie - Denemarken
58 Uno-X Danish Team + 4'15"
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'23"
60 Selectie - Israël + 4'25"
61 Selectie - België + 4'26"
62 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'28"
63 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 4'30"
64 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
65 Selectie - Estland + 4'31"
66 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 4'32"
67 Selectie - Litouwen + 4'40"
68 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 4'43"
69 Selectie - Israël + 4'48"
70 UWTC De Volharding + 4'50"
71 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'54"
72 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
73 Selectie - Denemarken + 4'57"
74 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 4'59"
75 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
76 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 5'00"
77 South East Cycling Team + 5'01"
78 Uno-X Danish Team + 5'02"
79 WAC Team + 5'04"
80 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 5'05"
81 Selectie - Denemarken + 5'07"
82 Doltcini Van Assche Dev. ... + 5'09"
83 Selectie - Duitsland + 5'13"
84 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 5'14"
85 WAC Team + 5'16"
86 AA Drink Kalas + 5'20"
87 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 5'21"
88 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 5'22"
89 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
90 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 5'31"
91 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 5'47"
92 WAC Team + 5'56"
93 Selectie - België + 5'58"
94 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 6'00"
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'01"
96 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'03"
97 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
98 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT + 6'06"
99 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'07"
100 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'10"
101 Selectie - Denemarken + 6'18"
102 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 6'24"
103 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 6'30"
104 Selectie - Duitsland + 6'43"
105 Selectie - Letland
106 Selectie - Litouwen + 6'59"
107 South East Cycling Team + 7'03"
108 Selectie - België + 7'06"
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'13"
110 Spokes Racing Team + 7'27"
111 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 7'30"
112 Selectie - Israël + 7'31"
113 Dijlespurters Mechelen + 7'47"
114 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 7'58"
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'20"
116 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'35"
117 Kon. Brugse Velosport + 8'56"
118 Selectie - Israël + 9'04"
119 Giant Halifax RT + 9'08"
120 Forte Young CT + 9'25"
121 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene... + 9'27"
122 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... + 9'29"
123 WAC Team + 10'07"