Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Willebrord Wil Vooruit 2u40'17"
2 WAC Team
3 CT Glabbeek
4 Rudyco Cycling Team
5 WAC Team
6 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
7 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
8 CT Glabbeek
9 Scheldespurters VZW
10 Scheldespurters VZW
11 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
12 Selectie - Israël
13 WAC Team
14 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
15 DAVO - KZLWC
16 Scheldespurters VZW
17 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
18 Selectie - Individuelen
19 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
20 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
21 Young Cycling Talent D&D
22 Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
24 Rudyco Cycling Team
25 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
26 AR en TV De Adelaar
27 Team Kempen
28 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
29 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
30 CT Glabbeek
31 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
32 Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Kon. Balen BC vzw
34 CT Glabbeek
35 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
36 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi...
37 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
38 Young Cycling Talent D&D
39 KTC-Cycling Team
40 DAVO - KZLWC
41 Selectie - Individuelen
42 Olympia Tienen
43 Cannibal Team
44 Kon. Balen BC vzw
45 WK Noord-West Brabant
46 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
47 Onder Ons Parike
48 Olympia Tienen
49 Olympia Tienen
50 Cycling Team 99 VZW
51 Onder Ons Parike
52 Kon. Balen BC vzw
53 Velo Club Ardennes
54 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
55 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
56 Onder Ons Parike
57 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
58 Selectie - Nederland
59 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 12"
60 Isorex Cycling Team
61 Cannibal Team + 16"
62 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 18"
63 WAC Team
64 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 43"
65 Onder Ons Parike + 45"
66 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 47"
67 Kon. Balen BC vzw
68 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
69 KTC-Cycling Team + 50"
70 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan + 1'43"
71 KTC-Cycling Team
72 CT Glabbeek + 1'55"
73 Selectie - België + 2'38"
74 Selectie - Polen + 2'43"
75 Team Kempen
76 Team Kempen + 2'44"
77 Onder Ons Parike + 3'41"
78 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 3'43"
79 Team Kempen
80 WK Noord-West Brabant
81 Team GEO - Therm - SCV + 3'44"
82 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 3'46"
83 Onder Ons Parike + 3'48"
84 Team Kempen + 3'50"
85 DAVO - KZLWC + 3'58"
86 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 4'01"
87 Crabbe Toiture - CC Chevi... + 4'03"
88 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
89 Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan
90 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 4'05"
91 AR en TV De Adelaar + 4'07"
92 Scheldespurters VZW + 4'12"
93 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
94 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
95 WAC Team + 4'20"
96 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 4'29"
97 WK Noord-West Brabant + 4'31"
98 KTC-Cycling Team + 5'52"
99 Willebrord Wil Vooruit + 6'11"
100 Cannibal Team + 6'39"
101 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 6'41"
102 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 7'08"
103 KTC-Cycling Team
104 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 7'55"
105 Team GEO - Therm - SCV
106 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 7'58"
107 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 8'06"
108 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 8'11"
109 Wielerteam Waasland VZW + 8'57"
110 KTC-Cycling Team + 10'11"