Korbeek-Lo

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale... 2u51'00"
2 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
3 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
4 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
5 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
6 Onder Ons Parike
7 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
8 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
9 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
10 Onder Ons Parike
11 Onder Ons Parike
12 CT Glabbeek
13 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
14 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
15 CT Glabbeek
16 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
17 Isorex CT
18 Selectie - België
19 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
20 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
21 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
22 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
23 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
24 KTC-Cycling Team
25 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
26 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
27 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
28 Isorex CT
29 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
30 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
31 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
32 Selectie - Nederland
33 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
34 KTC-Cycling Team
35 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
36 CT Glabbeek
37
38 Onder Ons Parike
39 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
40 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
41 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
42 CT Glabbeek
43 Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glasc...
44 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
45 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
46 Isorex CT
47 CT Glabbeek + 6"
48 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
49 Isorex CT
50 Lotto - VC Ardennes
51 Isorex CT
52 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
53 Wielerteam Waasland VZW
54 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
55 Royal Cureghem Sportief
56 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 21"
57 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 28"
58 WAC Team + 1'36"
59 Isorex CT + 1'54"
60 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
61 WAC Team
62 Dijlespurters Mechelen
63 WV Schijndel ZZPD
64 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
65 Selectie - Nederland
66 WAC Team + 2'00"
67 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
68 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
69 Lotto - VC Ardennes
70 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
71 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re... + 2'04"
72 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 2'06"
73 WAC Team + 2'09"
74 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 2'23"
75 Entente Cycliste de Wallo... + 2'24"
76 TWC De Kempen
77 WAC Team
78 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
79 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
80 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev...
81 Dijlespurters Mechelen
82 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
83 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
84 Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen Bale...
85 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
86 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
87 Onder Ons Parike
88 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
89 Onder Ons Parike
90 Royal Cureghem Sportief
91 Young Cycling Talent D&D
92 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
93 Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans CT
94 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
95 Lotto - VC Ardennes
96 Selectie - Nederland
97 Royal Cureghem Sportief
98 KTC-Cycling Team
99 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
100 Lotto - VC Ardennes
101 KTC-Cycling Team
102 Royal Cureghem Sportief
103 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
104 JvR De Batauwers
105 Lotto - VC Ardennes
106 Dijlespurters Mechelen
107 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
108 KTC-Cycling Team
109 Young Cycling Talent D&D
110 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
111 Lotto - VC Ardennes
112 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
113 Wim Ruelens Olympia Tiene...
114 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
115 Heist Cycling Team-HCT + 2'32"
116 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
117 Crabbe Toitures - CC Chev... + 2'35"
118 Selectie - Nederland + 2'42"
119 Selectie - Nederland
120 WV Schijndel ZZPD + 2'49"
121 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 2'51"
122 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 5'02"
123 Axa Valleirenners + 5'09"
124 CT Glabbeek + 5'14"
125 KTC-Cycling Team + 6'31"
126 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 7'25"
127 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen