Kortemark

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 United CT 2u13'59"
2 Selectie - Noorwegen
3 Rudyco Cycling Team + 13"
4 Selectie - Polen + 18"
5 Rudyco Cycling Team + 24"
6 Birota Cycling VZW
7 Selectie - Noorwegen
8 Wielerteam Ieper
9 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 33"
10 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
11 Van Moer Logistics + 1'24"
12 Team Ntg Kongsvinger
13 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
14 Van Moer Logistics
15 Rudyco Cycling Team
16 Copernicus Torun
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'43"
18 Kon. Balen BC vzw
19 Onder Ons Parike
20 Kon. Balen BC vzw
21 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
22 Ringerike SK + 1'51"
23 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn... + 1'52"
24 Copernicus Torun
25 United CT
26 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
28 CT Glabbeek
29 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
30 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
31 Selectie - Letland
32 Rudyco Cycling Team
33 Selectie - Noorwegen
34 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
35 Selectie - Polen
36 KTC-Cycling Team
37 Selectie - Israël
38 Scheldespurters VZW
39 Young Cycling Talent D&D
40 Birota Cycling VZW
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Heist Cycling Team-HCT
43 Copernicus Torun
44 Selectie - Estland
45 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
46 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
47 Wielerteam Ieper
48 Van Moer Logistics
49 Young Cycling Talent D&D
50 Selectie - Noorwegen
51 Selectie - Israël
52 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
53 Van Moer Logistics
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Selectie - Polen
56 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
57 Selectie - Polen
58 Wielerteam Ieper
59 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
60 Birota Cycling VZW
61 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
62 Onder Ons Parike
63 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
64 Scheldespurters VZW
65 Onder Ons Parike
66 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
67 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
68 Wielerteam Ieper
69 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
70 Onder Ons Parike
71 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
72 Selectie - Noorwegen
73 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
74 Young Cycling Talent D&D
75 Royal Cureghem Sportief
76 Selectie - Noorwegen
77 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'03"
78 WP De Molenspurters Meule... + 2'24"
79 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 2'51"
80 Selectie - Estland + 3'00"
81 Alu Decock-Litubel-Warege... + 4'38"
82 Selectie - Noorwegen
83 VC Amateur Saint-Quentin
84 Team Ntg Kongsvinger
85 Rudyco Cycling Team + 5'30"
86 Wielerteam Ieper
87 Wielerteam Ieper
88 Scheldespurters VZW
89 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
90 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
91 Wielerteam Ieper + 6'00"
92 Selectie - Letland
93 Debondt Verandas CT
94 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
95 Scheldespurters VZW
96 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Selectie - Letland
99 Selectie - Letland
100 Selectie - Israël
101 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 6'15"
102 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes... + 6'30"
103 Birota Cycling VZW
104 KTC-Cycling Team
105 Selectie - Israël
106 Selectie - Denemarken
107 Van Moer Logistics
108 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
109 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
110 Selectie - Noorwegen
111 Van Moer Logistics
112 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
113 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
114 Selectie - Polen
115 WP De Molenspurters Meule...
116 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
117 Team BikeSensation
118 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay
119 Debondt Verandas CT
120 Royal Cureghem Sportief
121 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
122 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
123 R. Pédale St.Martin-Tourn...