Kortenaken-Stok

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 WSV Artevelde Gent 2u42'00"
2 Snake CT Koningshooikt
3 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen + 10"
4 Prorace Cycling Team
5 Josan - To Win
6 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... + 25"
7 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
8 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
9 Verandas Willems + 30"
10 RVC Ottignies
11 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
12 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
13 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
14 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
15 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 45"
16 Van der Vurst DT
17 Van der Vurst DT
18 RVC Ottignies
19 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
20 DNCS/Towereye CT
21 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
22 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
23 BMC Development Team
24 Vzw Wieler-Event
25 Biciklo
26 Belgian Cycling Team
27 Belgian Cycling Talents
28 Lotto Olympia Tienen
29 Asfra Racing Team
30 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
31 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
32 Selectie - Individuelen
33 DNCS/Towereye CT
34 Prorace Cycling Team
35 Selectie - België
36 RVC Ottignies
37 Bianchi-Lotto-NHT Tielen
38 Lotto Olympia Tienen
39 Zannata Cycling Team
40 Cycling 2020
41 Zannata Cycling Team
42 Vzw Wieler-Event
43 Cyclingchamps
44 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
45 Terra Safety Shoes
46 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
47 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
48 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
49 Belgian Cycling Talents
50 RVC Ottignies
51 Zannata Cycling Team
52 Zannata Cycling Team
53 Province de Liège
54 Zannata Cycling Team
55 United CT St-Truiden
56 Lotto - VC Ardennes
57 Rupelspurters Boom
58 Selectie - Individuelen
59 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
60 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
61 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
62 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
63 Terra Safety Shoes
64 DNCS/Towereye CT
65 Snake CT Koningshooikt
66 Astellas Cycling Team
67 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
68 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
69 Selectie - Individuelen
70 Snake CT Koningshooikt
71 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
72 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
73 Selectie - Ierland
74 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
75 United CT St-Truiden
76 Zannata Cycling Team
77 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
78 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
79 Zannata Cycling Team
80 VC Virginalois
81 Zannata Cycling Team
82 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
83 Zannata Cycling Team
84 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
85 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
86 Zannata Cycling Team
87 Snake CT Koningshooikt
88 Selectie - Individuelen
89 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
90 De Toekomstvrienden Baal
91 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
92 Entente Cycliste de Wallo...
93 Royal Cureghem Sportief
94 Selectie - Individuelen
95 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
96 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
97 WSC Hand in Hand Baal
98 Snake CT Koningshooikt
99 Selectie - Individuelen
100 Royal Cureghem Sportief
101 Snake CT Koningshooikt
102 Snake CT Koningshooikt
103 Selectie - België
104 Lotto Olympia Tienen
105 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich