Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2B

Rostrenen - Ploërdut (96.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Albi Vélo Sport 2u21'17"
2 Auber 93
3 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
4 Auber 93
5 Entente Sud Gascogne
6 USSA Pavilly Barentin
7 VC Pays du Lorient
8 New Heebra - Lombarden
9 Auber 93
10 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
11 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
12 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
13 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
14 Team Sparebanken Vest
15 USSA Pavilly Barentin
16 Team Perche Agem 72
17 UC Sable sur Sarthe
18 Krolstone Continental Tea...
19 Bretagne - Armor Lux
20 UC Nantes Atlantique
21 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
22 Entente Sud Gascogne
23 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
24 Kelly Benefit Strategies ... + 6"
25 Entente Sud Gascogne
26 Entente Sud Gascogne + 9"
27 Côtes d'Armor -Maître Jac...
28 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
29 Albi Vélo Sport
30 VC Rouen 76 + 13"
31 Katyusha
32 SuperSport 35 ACNC
33 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 18"
34 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
35 VC Evreux
36 Bretagne - Armor Lux
37 A-Style Somn + 43"
38 SuperSport 35 ACNC + 54"
39 Bretagne - Armor Lux + 1'40"
40 Bretagne - Armor Lux
41 A-Style Somn
42 UC Nantes Atlantique
43 VC Pays du Lorient + 1'49"
44 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...
45 CA Castelsarrasin/D + 1'52"
46 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
47 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 2'15"
48 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 2'21"
49 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
50 Cycling-Team Davo
51 New Heebra - Lombarden
52 Katyusha + 2'53"
53 Team Sparebanken Vest
54 UC Briochine + 3'05"
55 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil... + 3'16"
56 Cycling-Team Davo
57 Albi Vélo Sport
58 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil... + 5'03"
59 Hennebont Cyclisme
60 Team Bridgestone Anchor
61 UC Briochine
62 Nationale Selectie - Rusl...
63 Lescar Vélo Sprint
64 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
65 Entente Sud Gascogne
66 UC Nantes Atlantique
67 Hennebont Cyclisme
68 AC Lanester 56
69 Hennebont Cyclisme
70 Katyusha
71 Team Sparebanken Vest
72 Nationale Selectie - Slov...
73 USSA Pavilly Barentin
74 CA Castelsarrasin/D
75 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
76 CA Castelsarrasin/D
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
78 VC Rouen 76
79 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
80 VC Pays du Lorient
81 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
82 SuperSport 35 ACNC
83 VC Pays du Lorient
84 UC Briochine
85 Team Solway Park
86 Delmaine Foods Team
87 A-Style Somn
88 Krolstone Continental Tea...
89 VC Rouen 76
90 Krolstone Continental Tea...
91 AC Lanester 56
92 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
93 USSA Pavilly Barentin
94 A-Style Somn
95 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
96 Bretagne - Armor Lux
97 Team Sparebanken Vest
98 Regionale Selectie - Norm...
99 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
100 VC Rouen 76
101 Katyusha
102 Kelly Benefit Strategies ...
103 Auber 93
104 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
105 UC Nantes Atlantique
106 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
107 USSA Pavilly Barentin
108 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
109 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
110 Lescar Vélo Sprint
111 UC Briochine
112 Auber 93
113 Lescar Vélo Sprint
114 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil... + 6'55"
115 Team GLS - Pakke Shop + 7'10"
116 VC Rouen 76
117 Team Perche Agem 72 + 7'21"
118 New Heebra - Lombarden
119 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
120 Cycling-Team Davo
121 UC Sable sur Sarthe
122 Krolstone Continental Tea...
123 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
124 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
125 New Heebra - Lombarden
126 BLOIS CAC 41 Loire et Che...
127 VC Evreux
128 VC Evreux
129 Krolstone Continental Tea...
130 Team GLS - Pakke Shop
131 Hennebont Cyclisme
132 UC Sable sur Sarthe + 7'35"
133 AC Lanester 56
134 AC Lanester 56
135 GS Ediltecnica - VC Eupil...
136 UC Sable sur Sarthe + 10'17"
137 VC Pays du Lorient + 16'57"