Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2A

Cleden-Poher - Carhaix (96.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Entente Sud Gascogne 2u15'12"
2 Française des Jeux
3 Bretagne - Schuller + 5"
4 Beveren 2000 + 23"
5 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
6 Beveren 2000
7 Team Wilo Agem 72
8 Cycling Club Burgas
9 Sunweb - Pro Job Cycling ...
10 Auber 93
11 USSA Pavilly Barentin
12 VC Rouen 76
13 Cycling Club Burgas
14 Bretagne - Schuller
15 Beveren 2000
16 Team Wilo Agem 72
17 Krolstone Continental Tea...
18 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
19 VC Pays du Lorient
20 Bretagne - Schuller
21 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
22 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 31"
23 Drapac Porsche Cycling + 1'09"
24 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 1'20"
25 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
27 Nationale Selectie - Fran... + 1'44"
28 SuperSport 35 ACNC
29 Katyusha Continental Team + 1'50"
30 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
31 Team Wilo Agem 72
32 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
33 Sunweb - Pro Job Cycling ...
34 Albi Vélo Sport
35 Cycling Club Burgas
36 SuperSport 35 ACNC
37 USSA Pavilly Barentin
38 UC Briochine + 2'00"
39 Katyusha Continental Team + 2'02"
40 Entente Sud Gascogne
41 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
42 Albi Vélo Sport
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Entente Sud Gascogne
45 Seven Stones
46 Entente Sud Gascogne
47 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
48 Team Wilo Agem 72
49 VC Evreux
50 Seven Stones + 2'17"
51 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'24"
52 Sunweb - Pro Job Cycling ... + 2'34"
53 Seven Stones + 2'38"
54 Krolstone Continental Tea...
55 Drapac Porsche Cycling + 3'02"
56 VC Rouen 76 + 5'23"
57 New Heebra - Lombarden
58 ZRTC Theo Middelkamp
59 New Heebra - Lombarden + 5'30"
60 Beveren 2000
61 Beveren 2000
62 Team Bridgestone Anchor + 5'37"
63 VC Evreux
64 AC Lanester 56
65 Beveren 2000
66 UC Briochine
67 Sunweb - Pro Job Cycling ...
68 Cycling Club Burgas
69 AC Lanester 56
70 Bretagne - Schuller
71 UC Briochine + 5'50"
72 AC Lanester 56
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 New Heebra - Lombarden
75 Team Wilo Agem 72
76 Hennebont Cyclisme
77 AC Lanester 56
78 Nationale Selectie - Aust...
79 Auber 93
80 VC Pays du Lorient
81 Drapac Porsche Cycling
82 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
83 Hennebont Cyclisme
84 Auber 93
85 UC Briochine
86 VC Pays du Lorient
87 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
88 Bretagne - Schuller
89 SuperSport 35 ACNC
90 VC Pays du Lorient
91 VC Rouen 76
92 VC Rouen 76
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
94 Katyusha Continental Team
95 VC Rouen 76
96 VC Rouen 76
97 Sunweb - Pro Job Cycling ...
98 AC Lanester 56
99 Albi Vélo Sport
100 Hennebont Cyclisme
101 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
102 Hennebont Cyclisme
103 Katyusha Continental Team
104 Krolstone Continental Tea...
105 VC Evreux
106 UC Briochine
107 USSA Pavilly Barentin
108 VC Evreux
109 Team Bridgestone Anchor
110 UC Briochine
111 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon...
112 Seven Stones
113 Krolstone Continental Tea...
114 Krolstone Continental Tea...
115 Cycling Club Burgas
116 Krolstone Continental Tea...
117 Team Wilo Agem 72
118 Katyusha Continental Team
119 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
120 Auber 93
121 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'04"
122 New Heebra - Lombarden
123 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
124 Auber 93
125 Hennebont Cyclisme
126 Sunweb - Pro Job Cycling ...
127 Team Bridgestone Anchor
128 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
129 Hennebont Cyclisme
130 Seven Stones
131 Katyusha Continental Team
132 USSA Pavilly Barentin
133 SuperSport 35 ACNC
134 Cycling Club Burgas
135 Albi Vélo Sport
136 SuperSport 35 ACNC
137 Nationale Selectie - Fran...
138 New Heebra - Lombarden + 9'52"
139 USSA Pavilly Barentin
140 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 10'04"
141 Cycling Club Burgas
142 Drapac Porsche Cycling
143 New Heebra - Lombarden + 10'35"
144 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 10'41"
145 Team Bridgestone Anchor
146 Albi Vélo Sport
147 Team Bridgestone Anchor
148 Van Hemert Groep - De Jon... + 15'39"