Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 1

Calanhel - Plouray (167.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 VC La Pomme Marseille 3u52'43"
2 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
3 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 2"
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Seven Stones
7 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Sunweb-Revor
10 Bretagne-Schuller
11 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
12 Sojasun 35 ACNC
13 Entente Sud Gascogne
14 Lotto-Bodysol
15 VC La Pomme Marseille
16 Bridgestone Anchor
17 New Heebra - Lombarden
18 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
19 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
20 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
21 New Heebra - Lombarden
22 Nippo
23 Albi Vélo Sport
24 Hennebont Cyclisme
25 Hennebont Cyclisme
26 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
27 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
28 Beveren 2000
29 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
30 Nippo
31 Nippo
32 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
33 Sojasun 35 ACNC
34 Lotto-Bodysol
35 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
36 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
37 Sojasun 35 ACNC
38 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
39 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
40 Hennebont Cyclisme
41 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
42 Rabobank Continental Team
43 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
44 Albi Vélo Sport
45 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
46 Entente Sud Gascogne
47 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
48 Beveren 2000
49 Beveren 2000
50 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
51 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
52 VC La Pomme Marseille
53 Sunweb-Revor
54 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
55 AC Lanester 56
56 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
57 VC La Pomme Marseille
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
60 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
61 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
62 Beveren 2000
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
65 Entente Sud Gascogne
66 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
67 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
68 VC Pays du Lorient
69 UC Briochine
70 VC La Pomme Marseille
71 AC Lanester 56
72 Sojasun 35 ACNC
73 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
76 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
77 Seven Stones
78 Rabobank Continental Team
79 UC Briochine
80 Lotto-Bodysol
81 Sunweb-Revor
82 Rabobank Continental Team
83 Sunweb-Revor
84 Rabobank Continental Team
85 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
86 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
87 Albi Vélo Sport
88 New Heebra - Lombarden
89 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
90 Selectie - Zweden
91 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
92 Bridgestone Anchor
93 Bretagne-Schuller
94 Nippo
95 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
96 AC Lanester 56
97 Beveren 2000
98 Bretagne-Schuller
99 VC Pays du Lorient
100 Seven Stones
101 Albi Vélo Sport
102 Hennebont Cyclisme
103 Albi Vélo Sport
104 Bridgestone Anchor
105 Seven Stones
106 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
107 UC Briochine
108 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
109 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
110 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
111 Beveren 2000
112 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
113 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
114 New Heebra - Lombarden
115 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
116 AC Lanester 56
117 New Heebra - Lombarden
118 Seven Stones
119 VC Pays du Lorient
120 UC Briochine
121 Bridgestone Anchor
122 UC Briochine
123 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
124 Albi Vélo Sport
125 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
126 Sojasun 35 ACNC
127 VC Pays du Lorient
128 AC Lanester 56
129 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
130 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
131 Bridgestone Anchor
132 Sojasun 35 ACNC
133 Hennebont Cyclisme
134 Seven Stones
135 Entente Sud Gascogne
136 Entente Sud Gascogne
137 AC Lanester 56
138 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
139 Hennebont Cyclisme
140 Lotto-Bodysol + 34"
141 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 1'02"
142 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'10"
143 New Heebra - Lombarden + 1'50"
144 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 2'02"
145 Nippo + 3'06"
146 Sunweb-Revor + 3'10"
147 RWC Ahoy + 4'33"
148 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 5'21"
149 Sunweb-Revor + 7'48"
150 VC Pays du Lorient + 7'50"
151 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
152 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12'43"
153 Lotto-Bodysol + 16'07"
154 Bretagne-Schuller