Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2B

Plouguernevel - Ploerdut (102.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Schuller 2u31'27"
2 AC Lanester 56
3 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'18"
4 Sojasun 35 ACNC
5 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
6 Bretagne-Schuller
7 Lotto-Bodysol
8 Nippo
9 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
10 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
11 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
12 VC La Pomme Marseille
13 Sojasun 35 ACNC
14 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
15 Beveren 2000
16 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
17 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'49"
18 Albi Vélo Sport + 3'45"
19 Seven Stones
20 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'49"
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 3'54"
22 Seven Stones
23 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
24 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 4'00"
25 VC Pays du Lorient + 4'28"
26 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'33"
27 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'38"
28 Sunweb-Revor
29 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
30 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 4'44"
31 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli... + 4'58"
32 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
33 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
34 Rabobank Continental Team
35 AC Lanester 56
36 Nippo
37 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 12'04"
38 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
39 Lotto-Bodysol
40 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
41 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
42 Veloclub Ottignies - LLN
43 New Heebra - Lombarden
44 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
45 Line Lloyd Footwear Cycli...
46 Lotto-Bodysol
47 Sunweb-Revor
48 AC Lanester 56
49 New Heebra - Lombarden
50 Nippo
51 RWC Ahoy
52 Beveren 2000
53 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
54 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
57 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
58 Entente Sud Gascogne
59 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
60 VC La Pomme Marseille
61 Bridgestone Anchor
62 Hennebont Cyclisme
63 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
64 Entente Sud Gascogne
65 UC Briochine
66 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
67 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
68 Entente Sud Gascogne
69 Entente Sud Gascogne
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 Bretagne-Schuller
72 Bretagne-Schuller
73 New Heebra - Lombarden
74 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
75 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
76 Selectie - Zweden
77 Nippo
78 Albi Vélo Sport
79 Hennebont Cyclisme
80 Bridgestone Anchor
81 Seven Stones
82 Entente Sud Gascogne
83 VC Pays du Lorient
84 UC Briochine
85 Albi Vélo Sport
86 VC Pays du Lorient
87 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
88 Hennebont Cyclisme
89 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
90 Beveren 2000
91 Beveren 2000
92 UC Briochine
93 VC Pays du Lorient
94 Beveren 2000
95 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
96 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
97 Rabobank Continental Team
98 Rabobank Continental Team
99 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
100 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
101 Sojasun 35 ACNC
102 Sunweb-Revor
103 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
104 Bridgestone Anchor
105 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
106 Nippo
107 Entente Sud Gascogne
108 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
109 Seven Stones
110 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
111 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
112 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
113 AC Lanester 56
114 Seven Stones
115 Selectie - Frankrijk
116 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
117 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
118 AC Lanester 56
119 New Heebra - Lombarden
120 VC La Pomme Marseille
121 Sunweb-Revor
122 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
123 Hennebont Cyclisme
124 Seven Stones
125 VC Pays du Lorient
126 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
127 UC Briochine
128 Hennebont Cyclisme
129 VC La Pomme Marseille
130 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon
131 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
132 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
133 VC La Pomme Marseille
134 Sojasun 35 ACNC
135 Hennebont Cyclisme
136 New Heebra - Lombarden
137 Sojasun 35 ACNC
138 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
139 UC Briochine
140 Sunweb-Revor
141 Bretagne-Schuller
142 Sunweb-Revor
143 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ... + 14'48"