Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2A

Carhaix - Cléden Poher (12.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud & Marstrand-LRO 16'38"
2 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 10"
3 TOP 16 Cyclisme
4 Bretagne-Schuller + 11"
5 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 15"
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 An Post-Sean Kelly + 16"
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17"
9 Rabobank Continental Team + 19"
10 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 21"
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 22"
12 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 23"
13 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 25"
14 Itera Katusha U23 + 28"
15 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 29"
16 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 32"
17 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
18 Entente Sud Gascogne
19 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 34"
20 Itera-Kathusa + 36"
21 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 41"
22 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 42"
23 Rabobank Continental Team + 43"
24 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 45"
25 VC Rouen 76
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 48"
27 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 49"
28 An Post-Sean Kelly + 50"
29 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 52"
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
31 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 53"
32 TOP 16 Cyclisme
33 USSA Pavilly Barentin
34 Bretagne-Schuller + 54"
35 VL Technics Abutriek CT
36 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 56"
37 Team Osterhus - Ridley
38 Entente Sud Gascogne + 57"
39 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 58"
40 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 59"
41 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'02"
42 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'04"
43 Node 4-Giordana Racing
44 VC Rouen 76
45 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'06"
46 Rucanor-Line Cycling
47 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'09"
48 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'10"
49 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 1'11"
50 Bretagne-Schuller
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'13"
52 Hennebont Cyclisme + 1'14"
53 USSA Pavilly Barentin
54 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
55 Selectie - Rusland + 1'15"
56 VL Technics Abutriek CT
57 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
58 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 1'16"
59 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'17"
60 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'19"
61 Selectie - Namibië
62 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 1'20"
63 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'21"
64 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
65 Rucanor-Line Cycling
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'22"
67 Bretagne-Schuller
68 Rabobank Continental Team
69 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 1'23"
70 Itera Katusha U23
71 An Post-Sean Kelly + 1'24"
72 Hennebont Cyclisme + 1'25"
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'26"
74 ASPTT Rennes
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'27"
76 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
77 Selectie - Ierland + 1'29"
78 UCI Continental Center + 1'32"
79 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'33"
80 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
81 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'34"
82 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 1'35"
83 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'37"
84 Entente Sud Gascogne
85 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 1'38"
86 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 VC Rouen 76
89 Hennebont Cyclisme + 1'40"
90 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
91 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'42"
92 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 1'43"
93 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'44"
94 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'45"
95 Rucanor-Line Cycling
96 Team Osterhus - Ridley
97 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 1'46"
98 Hennebont Cyclisme
99 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 1'47"
100 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'48"
101 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
102 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'50"
103 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
104 Selectie - Tunesië + 1'51"
105 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 1'53"
106 Selectie - Rusland
107 VC Rouen 76 + 1'56"
108 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'58"
109 Entente Sud Gascogne
110 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'59"
111 VC Rouen 76
112 Hennebont Cyclisme + 2'02"
113 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'03"
114 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'05"
115 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'07"
116 Selectie - Mexico + 2'12"
117 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'13"
118 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 2'15"
119 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'16"
120 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'19"
121 Hennebont Cyclisme + 2'21"
122 Selectie - Bolivië + 2'22"
123 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 2'24"
124 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 2'27"
125 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'30"
126 VC Rouen 76 + 2'34"
127 Hennebont Cyclisme + 2'39"
128 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'41"
129 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 2'43"
130 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 2'45"
131 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
132 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'46"
133 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 2'58"
134 Bretagne-Schuller + 3'07"
135 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 3'08"
136 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 3'09"
137 UCS Crabbe Performance VO... + 3'11"
138 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 3'13"
139 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 3'48"