Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 3

Carhaix - Rostrenen (169.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Continental Team 4u02'42"
2 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 3"
3 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 6"
4 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
5 Selectie - Frankrijk
6 Selectie - Frankrijk
7 Node 4-Giordana Racing
8 Entente Sud Gascogne
9 Hennebont Cyclisme
10 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
12 VC Rouen 76
13 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
14 Team Osterhus - Ridley
15 USSA Pavilly Barentin
16 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
17 Node 4-Giordana Racing
18 USSA Pavilly Barentin
19 VL Technics Abutriek CT
20 Itera-Kathusa
21 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
22 VL Technics Abutriek CT
23 Bretagne-Schuller
24 Bretagne-Schuller
25 Itera Katusha U23
26 An Post-Sean Kelly
27 Rucanor-Line Cycling
28 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Itera Katusha U23
31 TOP 16 Cyclisme
32 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
33 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
34 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
35 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
36 TOP 16 Cyclisme
37 USSA Pavilly Barentin
38 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
39 VC Rouen 76
40 TOP 16 Cyclisme
41 Entente Sud Gascogne
42 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
43 Entente Sud Gascogne
44 Node 4-Giordana Racing
45 VL Technics Abutriek CT
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 Selectie - Rusland
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
53 Rucanor-Line Cycling
54 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
55 Team Osterhus - Ridley
56 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
58 Rabobank Continental Team
59 VL Technics Abutriek CT
60 Itera Katusha U23
61 Entente Sud Gascogne
62 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
63 Rucanor-Line Cycling
64 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
65 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
66 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
67 Selectie - Bolivië
68 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
69 Hennebont Cyclisme
70 Selectie - Frankrijk
71 UCI Continental Center
72 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
73 Rabobank Continental Team
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Team Osterhus - Ridley
76 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
77 Team Osterhus - Ridley
78 Selectie - Tunesië
79 Team Osterhus - Ridley
80 Hennebont Cyclisme
81 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
82 VC Rouen 76
83 TOP 16 Cyclisme
84 Entente Sud Gascogne
85 Rabobank Continental Team
86 Selectie - Ierland
87 Selectie - Frankrijk
88 VC Rouen 76
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 TOP 16 Cyclisme
91 Selectie - Rusland
92 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 21"
93 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 24"
94 Hennebont Cyclisme
95 Selectie - Namibië + 31"
96 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 37"
97 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 41"
98 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 44"
99 Bretagne-Schuller + 55"
100 An Post-Sean Kelly + 59"
101 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'02"
102 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 1'06"
103 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'31"
104 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
105 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'50"
106 An Post-Sean Kelly + 2'00"
107 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 3'06"
108 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
109 Hennebont Cyclisme
110 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 10'00"
111 Glud & Marstrand-LRO