Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 1

Calanhel - Plouray (198.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud & Marstrand-LRO 5u00'27"
2 VC Rouen 76 + 3"
3 Team Osterhus - Ridley
4 Bretagne-Schuller
5 Entente Sud Gascogne
6 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 6"
7 TOP 16 Cyclisme
8 Rabobank Continental Team + 7"
9 An Post-Sean Kelly + 11"
10 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
11 Bretagne-Schuller
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Node 4-Giordana Racing
14 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
16 USSA Pavilly Barentin
17 VL Technics Abutriek CT
18 Itera Katusha U23
19 VL Technics Abutriek CT
20 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
21 Bretagne-Schuller
22 Itera Katusha U23
23 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
24 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
25 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
26 Hennebont Cyclisme
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 Selectie - Rusland
29 Node 4-Giordana Racing
30 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
31 TOP 16 Cyclisme
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Rucanor-Line Cycling
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
37 Entente Sud Gascogne
38 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
39 Team Osterhus - Ridley
40 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
41 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
42 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
43 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
44 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
45 VC Rouen 76
46 Team Osterhus - Ridley
47 VC Rouen 76
48 Rucanor-Line Cycling
49 VL Technics Abutriek CT
50 Selectie - Frankrijk
51 VL Technics Abutriek CT
52 USSA Pavilly Barentin
53 Hennebont Cyclisme
54 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
55 TOP 16 Cyclisme
56 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
57 Itera-Kathusa
58 VL Technics Abutriek CT
59 Node 4-Giordana Racing
60 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
61 VL Technics Abutriek CT
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
64 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
65 An Post-Sean Kelly
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 TOP 16 Cyclisme
69 Rabobank Continental Team
70 Rucanor-Line Cycling
71 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
72 TOP 16 Cyclisme
73 Node 4-Giordana Racing
74 Selectie - Frankrijk
75 Rabobank Continental Team
76 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
77 Rucanor-Line Cycling
78 Bretagne-Schuller
79 USSA Pavilly Barentin
80 TOP 16 Cyclisme
81 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
83 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
84 Selectie - Mexico
85 Bretagne-Schuller
86 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
87 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
88 Team Osterhus - Ridley
89 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
90 Hennebont Cyclisme
91 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
92 Itera Katusha U23
93 ASPTT Rennes
94 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
95 USSA Pavilly Barentin
96 VC Rouen 76
97 Bretagne-Schuller
98 Hennebont Cyclisme
99 Entente Sud Gascogne
100 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
101 Selectie - Bolivië
102 VC Rouen 76
103 Entente Sud Gascogne
104 Rucanor-Line Cycling
105 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
106 Hennebont Cyclisme
107 Node 4-Giordana Racing
108 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
109 Selectie - Ierland
110 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
111 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
112 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
113 An Post-Sean Kelly
114 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
115 Team IG-Sigma Sport
116 USSA Pavilly Barentin
117 Selectie - Tunesië + 1'58"
118 Hennebont Cyclisme + 3'12"
119 Hennebont Cyclisme + 3'29"
120 UCI Continental Center
121 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 10'29"
122 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
123 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 12'27"
124 Selectie - Namibië + 12'34"
125 Rucanor-Line Cycling
126 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 12'38"
127 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 13'22"
128 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
129 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'43"
130 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'48"
131 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
132 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
133 Entente Sud Gascogne
134 Entente Sud Gascogne
135 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
136 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
137 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
138 Selectie - Rusland + 22'58"
139 VC Rouen 76