Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2B

Plouguernevel - Ploerdut (102.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... 2u58'23"
2 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2"
3 Rabobank Continental Team
4 Node 4-Giordana Racing
5 Bretagne-Schuller
6 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
8 Rabobank Continental Team
9 Team Osterhus - Ridley
10 VL Technics Abutriek CT
11 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
12 Selectie - Rusland
13 USSA Pavilly Barentin
14 Itera Katusha U23
15 Team Osterhus - Ridley
16 VC Rouen 76
17 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 TOP 16 Cyclisme
20 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 VC Rouen 76
23 Team Osterhus - Ridley
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
25 Node 4-Giordana Racing
26 Itera Katusha U23
27 An Post-Sean Kelly
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
30 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
31 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
32 USSA Pavilly Barentin
33 An Post-Sean Kelly
34 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
35 Rabobank Continental Team
36 Bretagne-Schuller
37 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
38 TOP 16 Cyclisme
39 VL Technics Abutriek CT
40 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
41 Rucanor-Line Cycling
42 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
43 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
44 Entente Sud Gascogne
45 Node 4-Giordana Racing
46 Rucanor-Line Cycling
47 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
48 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
49 Bretagne-Schuller
50 USSA Pavilly Barentin
51 VL Technics Abutriek CT
52 USSA Pavilly Barentin
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Bretagne-Schuller
55 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
56 Selectie - Frankrijk
57 TOP 16 Cyclisme
58 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
59 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
60 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
61 Hennebont Cyclisme
62 VC Rouen 76
63 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
64 Selectie - Tunesië
65 Itera Katusha U23
66 UCI Continental Center
67 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
68 Selectie - Frankrijk
69 Hennebont Cyclisme
70 Node 4-Giordana Racing
71 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
72 VL Technics Abutriek CT
73 Rucanor-Line Cycling
74 Selectie - Bolivië
75 Entente Sud Gascogne
76 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
78 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
79 Itera-Kathusa
80 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
81 Entente Sud Gascogne
82 Entente Sud Gascogne
83 Rucanor-Line Cycling
84 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
85 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
86 Team Osterhus - Ridley
87 Rabobank Continental Team
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa...
90 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
91 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
92 Rucanor-Line Cycling
93 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
94 Team Osterhus - Ridley
95 Bretagne-Schuller
96 ASPTT Rennes
97 Bretagne-Schuller
98 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
99 Selectie - Mexico
100 Rucanor-Line Cycling
101 VL Technics Abutriek CT
102 TOP 16 Cyclisme
103 TOP 16 Cyclisme
104 VL Technics Abutriek CT
105 Selectie - Ierland
106 Hennebont Cyclisme
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 UCS Crabbe Performance VO...
109 Entente Sud Gascogne
110 An Post-Sean Kelly
111 Team IG-Sigma Sport
112 Selectie - Frankrijk
113 Hennebont Cyclisme
114 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
115 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 18"
116 Selectie - Frankrijk + 34"
117 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 47"
118 Selectie - Namibië + 52"
119 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
120 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
121 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
122 Node 4-Giordana Racing
123 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 59"
124 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'17"
125 Selectie - Rusland + 1'22"
126 Entente Sud Gascogne
127 Hennebont Cyclisme + 7'36"
128 Hennebont Cyclisme + 7'47"
129 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 8'11"
130 TOP 16 Cyclisme
131 VC Rouen 76 + 8'33"
132 VC Rouen 76