Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2B

Le Saint - Carhaix (98km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 2u15'07"
2 An Post-Chain Reaction + 11"
3 Rapha Condor JLT
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
5 Armée de Terre
6 Team Vorarlberg
7 Verandas Willems
8 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
9 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
10 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
11 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
12 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 17"
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 28"
14 Rapha Condor JLT + 29"
15 Verandas Willems + 34"
16 Vendée U
17 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
18 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 Selectie - Frankrijk
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
25 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 VC Pays de Loudéac
29 Madison Genesis
30 Verandas Willems
31 VC Rouen 76
32 Rabobank Development Team
33 Verandas Willems
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 Metec-TKH Continental CT
36 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
37 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
38 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
39 An Post-Chain Reaction
40 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
43 MLP Team Bergstrasse
44 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
45 GSC Blagnac
46 Rapha Condor JLT
47 Vendée U
48 Guidon Chalettois
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
51 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
52 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 An Post-Chain Reaction
56 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
57 Team Vorarlberg
58 VC Rouen 76
59 Rabobank Development Team
60 Armée de Terre
61 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Vendée U
64 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
65 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
66 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Côtes d'Armor
69 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
70 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
74 GSC Blagnac
75 Team Vorarlberg
76 VC Rouen 76
77 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
81 Selectie - Ivoorkust
82 Vendée U
83 Armée de Terre
84 Armée de Terre
85 Selectie - Peru
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
88 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
89 Vendée U
90 Rabobank Development Team
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'14"
93 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 2'03"
94 Selectie - Nederland + 2'18"
95 Verandas Willems + 2'57"
97 GSC Blagnac + 3'13"
98 Selectie - Ierland
99 Selectie - Frankrijk
100 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
101 Armée de Terre
102 VC Rouen 76 + 3'49"
103 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'08"
104 Team Vorarlberg + 4'48"
105 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'56"
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 5'58"
107 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'28"
108 Team Vorarlberg
109 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
110 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
111 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
113 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
114 MLP Team Bergstrasse
115 CT Pollentier
116 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
118 Armée de Terre
119 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
120 Selectie - Panama
121 VC Rouen 76
122 Vendée U
123 Selectie - Frankrijk
124 IronAge-Colner
125 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
126 Selectie - Frankrijk
127 An Post-Chain Reaction + 7'20"
128 An Post-Chain Reaction
129 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
130 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
131 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
132 MLP Team Bergstrasse
133 MLP Team Bergstrasse
134 MLP Team Bergstrasse
135 Metec-TKH Continental CT
136 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
137 VC Rouen 76
138 Team Idea + 8'50"
139 Rapha Condor JLT + 9'31"
141 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 13'40"
142 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 14'20"
143 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 16'06"