Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2A

Ploërdut - Callac (84.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 1u46'26"
2 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
3 Verandas Willems
4 Vendée U
5 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
6 Metec-TKH Continental CT
7 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
8 GSC Blagnac
9 Armée de Terre
10 Rapha Condor JLT
12 Vendée U
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
15 Madison Genesis
16 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
17 Verandas Willems
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 Team Vorarlberg
20 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
21 VC Rouen 76
22 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
25 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
26 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
27 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
28 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
29 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
30 An Post-Chain Reaction
31 MLP Team Bergstrasse
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
34 Armée de Terre
35 Rabobank Development Team
36 Vendée U
37 Verandas Willems
38 Rabobank Development Team
39 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
40 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
41 MLP Team Bergstrasse
42 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
43 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
44 Selectie - Frankrijk
45 Selectie - Frankrijk
46 Selectie - Ivoorkust
47 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
48 Rabobank Development Team
49 Team Vorarlberg
50 Verandas Willems
51 Team Vorarlberg
52 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
53 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
54 Côtes d'Armor
55 Metec-TKH Continental CT
56 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
57 Armée de Terre
58 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
59 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
60 An Post-Chain Reaction
61 Selectie - Frankrijk
62 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
65 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
66 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
67 VC Rouen 76
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
69 Rapha Condor JLT
70 Selectie - Panama
71 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
72 Guidon Chalettois
73 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
74 Metec-TKH Continental CT
75 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
76 Verandas Willems
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
79 VC Rouen 76
80 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
82 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
84 Armée de Terre
85 Metec-TKH Continental CT
86 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
87 An Post-Chain Reaction
88 Team Vorarlberg
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
92 Selectie - Nederland
94 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
97 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
98 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
99 CT Pollentier
100 Vendée U
101 GSC Blagnac
102 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
103 An Post-Chain Reaction
105 Selectie - Peru
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
107 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
108 Metec-TKH Continental CT
109 GSC Blagnac
110 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
111 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
112 Selectie - Frankrijk
113 Selectie - Frankrijk
114 Vendée U
115 Armée de Terre
116 An Post-Chain Reaction
117 MLP Team Bergstrasse
118 Selectie - Frankrijk
120 Rapha Condor JLT
121 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
122 Vendée U
123 Selectie - Frankrijk
124 Selectie - Ierland
125 Armée de Terre
126 IronAge-Colner
127 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'45"
128 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'48"
129 GSC Blagnac
130 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'54"
131 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
132 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
134 Team Idea + 3'45"
135 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 3'49"
136 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
137 VC Pays de Loudéac + 4'43"
138 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'51"
139 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
140 MLP Team Bergstrasse
141 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
142 Rapha Condor JLT
143 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'40"
144 VC Rouen 76
145 Team Oster Hus - Ridley + 5'49"
148 Team Vorarlberg + 9'17"
149 VC Rouen 76 + 10'52"
150 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 10'54"
151 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
152 Verandas Willems
153 VC Rouen 76