Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 3

Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (176.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 4u24'10"
2 Armée de Terre
3 Verandas Willems
4 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
5 Team Vorarlberg
6 Verandas Willems
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
9 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
10 An Post-Chain Reaction
11 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
12 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
13 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
14 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
15 GSC Blagnac
16 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
17 Selectie - Frankrijk
18 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
19 Rabobank Development Team
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT
24 VC Pays de Loudéac
25 An Post-Chain Reaction
26 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
27 Vendée U
28 MLP Team Bergstrasse
29 Rapha Condor JLT
30 Rapha Condor JLT
31 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
32 Selectie - Ivoorkust
33 VC Rouen 76
34 An Post-Chain Reaction
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
37 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
38 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Verandas Willems
42 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
43 Armée de Terre
44 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
45 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
46 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
47 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Metec-TKH Continental CT
49 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Côtes d'Armor
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 Selectie - Frankrijk
56 Guidon Chalettois
57 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
58 An Post-Chain Reaction
59 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
60 An Post-Chain Reaction
61 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
63 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
64 GSC Blagnac
65 Selectie - Panama + 16"
67 Verandas Willems
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
69 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
70 VC Rouen 76
71 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
72 Verandas Willems
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Vendée U
75 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
76 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 19"
77 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
78 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 Selectie - Ierland
81 Madison Genesis
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 25"
83 VC Rouen 76 + 32"
84 Vendée U + 35"
85 Team Vorarlberg + 38"
86 Team Vorarlberg
87 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 CT Pollentier + 46"
90 Armée de Terre + 57"
91 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
92 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'00"
93 Vendée U + 1'28"
94 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
95 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'33"
96 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'42"
97 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'44"
98 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
99 Vendée U + 2'00"
100 Rapha Condor JLT + 2'24"
101 VC Rouen 76
102 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
103 Selectie - Peru + 3'31"
105 Rapha Condor JLT
106 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 5'06"
107 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 5'35"
108 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
109 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
110 Selectie - Nederland
111 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 9'32"
112 Selectie - Frankrijk
113 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12'32"
114 Rabobank Development Team + 13'28"
115 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
116 Rabobank Development Team