Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 2B

Carhaix - Carhaix (110.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coop-Oster Hus 2u43'03"
2 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
3 Metec-TKH Continental CT
4 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
5 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
6 Selectie - Frankrijk
7 Selectie - Frankrijk
8 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
9 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
10 VC Pays de Loudéac
11 VC Rouen 76
12 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 VC Pays de Loudéac
15 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 Itera-Katusha
18 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
19 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
22 GSC Blagnac
23 MLP Team Bergstrasse
24 VC Pays de Loudéac
25 Team Pays de Dinan
26 Team Coop-Oster Hus
27 Vendée U
28 Vendée U
29 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
30 Rusvelo
31 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
32 Madison Genesis
33 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Rabobank Development Team
36 Vendée U
37 Océane Top 16
38 Team Vorarlberg
39 Vendée U
40 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
41 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
42 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
46 Rabobank Development Team
47 Océane Top 16 + 35"
48 Team 3M + 41"
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
50 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 44"
51 VC Rouen 76
52 Selectie - Ierland
53 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'26"
54 Selectie - Ierland + 1'48"
55 Selectie - Estland
56 Rabobank Development Team
57 Rabobank Development Team
58 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'56"
59 Team Pays de Dinan + 1'58"
60 Team Vorarlberg + 2'25"
61 Rabobank Development Team
62 Aisan Racing Team
63 VC Pays de Loudéac + 2'37"
64 MLP Team Bergstrasse
65 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 2'46"
66 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 3'47"
67 Team 3M + 6'39"
68 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 7'07"
69 Team Vorarlberg
70 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 9'49"
71 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 10'46"
72 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
73 Rusvelo
74 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
75 CT Tomacc
76 Team Pays de Dinan
77 Madison Genesis
78 Team 3M
79 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
80 Team Pays de Dinan
81 Team Pays de Dinan
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
83 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
84 Rusvelo + 12'57"
85 Vendée U + 12'59"
86 Vendée U
87 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
88 Selectie - Frankrijk
89 Team 3M
90 MLP Team Bergstrasse
91 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
92 MLP Team Bergstrasse
93 Océane Top 16
94 VC Pays de Loudéac
95 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
96 Océane Top 16
97 Team Coop-Oster Hus
98 Team Coop-Oster Hus
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
100 AC Bisontine
101 CT Tomacc
102 Metec-TKH Continental CT
103 Itera-Katusha
104 Selectie - Rusland
105 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
106 Selectie - Ierland
107 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
108 VC Rouen 76
109 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
110 Selectie - Ierland
111 Madison Genesis
112 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
113 Team Pays de Dinan
114 Metec-TKH Continental CT
115 Team Pays de Dinan
116 GSC Blagnac
117 GSC Blagnac
118 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
119 Madison Genesis
120 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
121 UV Mazamet
122 Aisan Racing Team
123 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
124 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
125 VC Pays de Loudéac
126 Madison Genesis
127 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 13'22"
128 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 14'58"
129 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
130 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 16'24"
131 VC Rouen 76 + 19'14"