Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 1

Calanhel - Plouray (184.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... 4u24'08"
2 Veranclassic-Ekoi
2 Team Coop-Oster Hus
3 Team Pays de Dinan
4 Armée de Terre
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
5 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 50"
5 Veranclassic-Ekoi
6 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 1'14"
6 Cibel
7 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
7 UC Nantes Atlantique
8 CR4C Roanne
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
10 Vendée U
11 Vendée U
11 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
12 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
12 Metec-TKH Continental CT
13 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Rabobank Development Team
14 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
15 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
16 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
17 VC Pays de Loudéac
18 Selectie - Ierland
19 Vendée U
19 Team Ecuador
20 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Selectie - Ierland
21 Selectie - Spanje
21 Itera-Katusha
22 Whirlpool-Author
22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Océane Top 16
24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
25 Team Coop-Oster Hus
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
27 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
27 Océane Top 16
28 Team Ecuador
28 Rabobank Development Team
29 GSC Blagnac
29 GSC Blagnac
30 GSC Blagnac
30 Océane Top 16
31 Armée de Terre
31 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
32 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
32 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 Metec-TKH Continental CT
33 Rabobank Development Team
34 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
34 Selectie - Australië
35 Team Pays de Dinan
36 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
37 Océane Top 16
38 Team Pays de Dinan
39 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
39 Team Coop-Oster Hus
40 Aisan Racing Team
40 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
41 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
41 Madison Genesis
42 Vendée U
42 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 Selectie - Polen
44 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
44 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
45 AC Bisontine
45 Whirlpool-Author
46 VC Rouen 76
47 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
47 Entente Sud Gascogne
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
48 Burgos BH
49 Rabobank Development Team
49 Selectie - Frankrijk
50 MLP Team Bergstrasse
51 Rusvelo
51 Océane Top 16
52 Océane Top 16
53 Metec-TKH Continental CT
53 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
54 Team Pays de Dinan
54 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
55 Team Kuota-Lotto
55 Team 3M
56 Vendée U
56 Whirlpool-Author
57 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
57 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
58 Selectie - Frankrijk
58 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
59 Team 3M
59 GSC Blagnac
60 Velo Club Sovac
60 Rusvelo
61 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
62 Selectie - Ierland
63 Team Coop-Oster Hus
63 GSC Blagnac
64 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
64 Team Vorarlberg
65 Team Coop-Oster Hus
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
66 Selectie - Frankrijk
67 Velo Club Sovac
67 Team Vorarlberg
68 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 VC Pays de Loudéac
69 CR4C Roanne
69 Selectie - Frankrijk
70 Whirlpool-Author
70 Vendée U
71 Veranclassic-Ekoi
71 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
72 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
72 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
73 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
73 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
74 VC Pays de Loudéac
74 Velo Club Sovac
75 Metec-TKH Continental CT
76 Team Kuota-Lotto
76 Rabobank Development Team
77 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
77 VC Pays de Loudéac
78 Team Kuota-Lotto
78 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
79 Team Ecuador
79 CT Tomacc
80 GSC Blagnac
80 Veranclassic-Ekoi
81 Team Vorarlberg
81 Burgos BH
82 Team Pays de Dinan
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
83 VC Pays de Loudéac
84 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
85 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
85 Itera-Katusha
86 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
86 Velo Club Sovac
87 Vendée U
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
88 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
88 Team Kuota-Lotto
89 VC Rouen 76
89 Selectie - Frankrijk
90 Selectie - Ierland
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 CR4C Roanne
91 VC Rouen 76
92 Aisan Racing Team + 2'44"
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 VC Rouen 76
93 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
94 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 3'19"
94 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
95 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 4'55"
95 Whirlpool-Author
96 Selectie - Estland + 6'25"
97 Madison Genesis + 6'51"
97 Burgos BH
98 Entente Sud Gascogne
98 Vendée U + 7'07"
99 GSC Blagnac + 7'09"
99 Team Ecuador
100 US Montauban 82
100 Rusvelo + 12'21"
101 Madison Genesis
101 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
102 Selectie - Frankrijk
103 Veranclassic-Ekoi
103 CT Tomacc
104 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 12'27"
104 Burgos BH
105 Team Vorarlberg
105 Metec-TKH Continental CT
106 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 20"
106 Team Pays de Dinan
107 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 15'48"
107 Océane Top 16
108 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
108 Océane Top 16
109 Team Ecuador
109 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
110 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 17'04"
110 Selectie - Frankrijk + 25"
111 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
111 Metec-TKH Continental CT
112 Team 3M
113 UV Mazamet + 18'50"
113 Burgos BH + 31"
114 Metec-TKH Continental CT
114 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 19'47"
115 Armée de Terre + 35"
115 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 20'07"
116 Armée de Terre + 43"
116 MLP Team Bergstrasse
117 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 45"
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
118 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 50"
118 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
119 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 20'11"
119 Team Kuota-Lotto + 1'04"
120 Madison Genesis
120 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa... + 1'40"
121 Madison Genesis
121 UC Nantes Atlantique + 2'05"
122 CC Villeneuve Saint-Germa...
122 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 20'14"
123 CR4C Roanne + 2'28"
123 Team Pays de Dinan
124 Entente Sud Gascogne
124 Selectie - Rusland
125 Entente Sud Gascogne + 3'31"
125 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 20'16"
126 Metec-TKH Continental CT
126 Selectie - Frankrijk
127 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'08"
127 Selectie - Frankrijk
128 VC Rouen 76
128 Whirlpool-Author + 6'29"
129 Selectie - Ierland
130 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 21'35"
131 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 22'11"
132 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 25'40"
133 Metec-TKH Continental CT
134 Team 3M + 27'12"
135 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
136 GSC Blagnac
137 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
138 VC Pays de Loudéac + 30'43"
139 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 30'54"