Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 3

Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (163.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coop-Oster Hus 4u11'01"
2 Team Pays de Dinan
3 Itera-Katusha + 3"
4 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
5 Selectie - Frankrijk
6 Vendée U
7 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
8 Selectie - Frankrijk
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
12 Team Coop-Oster Hus
13 VC Rouen 76
14 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
17 Selectie - Ierland
18 Team Vorarlberg
19 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8"
20 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
21 Madison Genesis
22 Vendée U
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
25 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
26 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
27 Vendée U
28 Vendée U
29 Océane Top 16
30 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
31 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
32 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 13"
33 VC Pays de Loudéac + 15"
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 Rusvelo
36 Selectie - Estland
37 GSC Blagnac
38 Rabobank Development Team
39 AC Bisontine
40 VC Pays de Loudéac + 18"
41 Team 3M
42 Rabobank Development Team
43 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
44 Selectie - Ierland + 23"
45 GSC Blagnac + 25"
46 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
47 Team Vorarlberg + 35"
48 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
49 Rabobank Development Team
50 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
51 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 43"
52 Metec-TKH Continental CT
53 Team Pays de Dinan
54 Océane Top 16 + 46"
55 MLP Team Bergstrasse
56 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
57 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 51"
58 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 59"
59 Itera-Katusha + 1'24"
60 CT Tomacc + 1'52"
61 Océane Top 16 + 2'01"
62 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 2'04"
63 CT Tomacc
64 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
65 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'11"
66 Rusvelo + 2'21"
67 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 4'01"
68 Selectie - Rusland
69 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'19"
70 Rabobank Development Team + 5'10"
71 Madison Genesis
72 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 6'51"
73 Team 3M + 9'22"
74 Selectie - Ierland
75 Team 3M
76 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 9'27"
77 Team Pays de Dinan
78 Team Vorarlberg + 9'31"
79 Madison Genesis + 9'36"
80 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
81 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 11'16"
82 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'20"
83 Vendée U
84 Team Coop-Oster Hus
85 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 11'48"
86 Rabobank Development Team + 11'50"
87 Team Pays de Dinan + 12'14"
88 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 14'50"
89 Rusvelo + 14'54"
90 VC Pays de Loudéac + 20'31"
91 MLP Team Bergstrasse
92 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 20'36"
93 Madison Genesis + 20'37"
94 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 20'39"