Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Rit 3

Plouguernevel - Rostrenen (163km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Océane Top 16 3u58'15"
2 CR4C Roanne + 8"
3 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 9"
4 SEG Racing Academy
5 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
6 Team Coop-Oster Hus
7 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
8 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9 Vendée U
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
11 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
12 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
13 CR4C Roanne
14 VC Toucy
15 SCO Dijon
16 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
17 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
19 VC Rouen 76
20 Selectie - Ierland
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
23 GSC Blagnac
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Team Coop-Oster Hus
26 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
27 Team Pays de Dinan + 20"
28 CR4C Roanne
29 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
30 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
31 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
32 CR4C Roanne
33 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 27"
35 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 30"
36 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
37 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
38 Rabobank Development Team + 35"
39 Rabobank Development Team
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 West-Frisia + 38"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk + 41"
43 Veranda's Willems CT + 43"
44 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 9"
45 VC Pays de Loudéac + 1'29"
46 Veranda's Willems CT + 9"
47 Rabobank Development Team
48 Aubervilliers 93 + 1'31"
49 Selectie - Ierland
50 SCO Dijon + 1'44"
51 SEG Racing Academy + 2'15"
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
53 Selectie - Spanje
54 Team Coop-Oster Hus
55 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
56 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'23"
57 Océane Top 16
58 IK Hero + 2'26"
59 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
60 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 9"
61 Vendée U + 2'26"
62 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 2'41"
63 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 2'48"
64 Selectie - Spanje
65 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
66 Selectie - Ierland
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
67 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 2'53"
68 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'55"
69 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'58"
70 VC Rouen 76 + 3'30"
71 Vendée U + 3'50"
72 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 4'00"
73 CR4C Roanne + 9"
74 Selectie - Ierland
75 Selectie - Ierland
76 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'35"
77 Veranda's Willems CT + 4'46"
78 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 5'04"
79 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 5'17"
80 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
81 WV Noord-Holland + 5'46"
82 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
83 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 6'40"
84 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 8'56"
85 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 9'21"
86 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
87 Rabobank Development Team
88 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 9'32"
89 Océane Top 16 + 13'06"