Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bretagne-Schuller 13u02'40"
2 Rabobank Continental Team + 4"
3 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 8"
4 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 17"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 18"
6 Geumsan Ginseng Asia
7 Rabobank Continental Team + 21"
8 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
9 Parkhotel Rooding CT
10 Concordia-Himmerland
11 AC Lanester 56 + 56"
13 Bretagne-Schuller + 30"
14 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 33"
15 Geumsan Ginseng Asia + 38"
16 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'00"
17 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'39"
18 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'04"
19 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 2'05"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 56"
21 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'06"
22 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 2'08"
23 Selectie - Frankrijk
24 EFC-Quick Step CT + 2'10"
25 EFC-Quick Step CT + 2'12"
26 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'14"
27 Française des Jeux
28 AC Lanester 56 + 2'19"
29 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 2'30"
30 Concordia-Himmerland + 2'39"
31 Selectie - Italië + 2'44"
32 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 2'54"
33 Bridgestone Anchor
34 EFC-Quick Step CT + 3'24"
36 Gragnano Sporting Club + 4'05"
37 Selectie - Italië
38 Entente Sud Gascogne + 4'11"
39 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 4'19"
40 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'52"
41 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 5'24"
42 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 6'11"
43 EFC-Quick Step CT + 6'15"
45 EC St Etienne Loire + 7'06"
46 VC Pays du Lorient
47 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
48 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'46"
49 Bretagne-Schuller + 8'09"
50 VC Pays du Lorient + 8'31"
51 Koopmans-Batavus Cycling ... + 8'33"
52 Sunweb-Revor + 8'39"
53 Parkhotel Rooding CT + 8'49"
54 Rucanor-Line Cycling
55 VC Rouen 76 + 8'52"
56 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 8'53"
57 Gragnano Sporting Club
58 Plussbank Cervelo + 8'56"
59 VC Rouen 76
60 AC Lanester 56 + 56"
61 Selectie - Frankrijk
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
64 EC St Etienne Loire + 8'59"
65 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
66 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 9'26"
67 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 9'29"
68 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme + 9'39"
69 Entente Sud Gascogne + 9'52"
70 Comité de Bretagne + 9'57"
71 EC St Etienne Loire + 10'17"
72 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 11'47"
74 Concordia-Himmerland + 15'33"
75 Rabobank Continental Team + 15'35"
76 Rabobank Continental Team + 15'41"
77 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
78 Hennebont Cyclisme
79 Selectie - Frankrijk
80 Seven Stones
81 Bridgestone Anchor
82 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
83 Selectie - Frankrijk
84 Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme
85 Parkhotel Rooding CT + 16'41"
86 Gragnano Sporting Club + 17'24"
87 Gragnano Sporting Club + 18'05"
88 Selectie - Korea + 19'20"
89 Hennebont Cyclisme + 19'59"
90 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 20'31"
91 Bridgestone Anchor + 21'40"
92 Bridgestone Anchor + 21'59"
93 VC Rouen 76 + 23'02"
94 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 23'14"
95 Seven Stones + 25'52"
96 Hennebont Cyclisme + 32'14"
97 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 39'05"