Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Glud & Marstrand-LRO 11u48'48"
2 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 16"
3 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 21"
4 Bretagne-Schuller + 22"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 24"
6 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 26"
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 An Post-Sean Kelly + 27"
9 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 28"
10 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 32"
11 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 33"
12 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 34"
13 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 36"
14 Itera Katusha U23 + 39"
15 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 40"
16 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St...
17 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 43"
18 Entente Sud Gascogne
19 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 45"
20 Itera-Kathusa + 47"
21 VC Rouen 76 + 48"
22 Rabobank Continental Team + 50"
23 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 52"
24 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 56"
25 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 1'00"
26 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 1'03"
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
28 USSA Pavilly Barentin + 1'04"
29 TOP 16 Cyclisme
30 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'05"
31 VL Technics Abutriek CT
32 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'07"
33 Team Osterhus - Ridley
34 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'08"
35 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'13"
36 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'15"
37 Node 4-Giordana Racing
38 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 1'17"
39 Rucanor-Line Cycling
40 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 1'20"
41 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
42 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'24"
43 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 1'25"
44 Selectie - Rusland + 1'26"
45 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
46 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 1'27"
47 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'32"
48 Rucanor-Line Cycling
49 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'33"
50 Rabobank Continental Team
51 Itera Katusha U23 + 1'34"
52 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'36"
53 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'37"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'38"
55 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
56 Selectie - Ierland + 1'40"
57 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 1'44"
58 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 1'46"
59 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1'48"
60 VC Rouen 76 + 1'49"
61 Hennebont Cyclisme + 1'51"
62 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 1'54"
63 An Post-Sean Kelly
64 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 1'55"
65 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'56"
66 TOP 16 Cyclisme + 1'57"
67 VL Technics Abutriek CT + 1'59"
68 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'01"
69 Node 4-Giordana Racing + 2'04"
70 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 2'08"
71 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'10"
72 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'14"
73 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'18"
74 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'22"
75 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'27"
76 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'29"
77 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'30"
78 Selectie - Bolivië + 2'33"
79 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'36"
80 VC Rouen 76 + 2'45"
81 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'52"
82 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 2'54"
83 Rucanor-Line Cycling + 2'56"
84 Hennebont Cyclisme + 3'10"
85 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 3'19"
86 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 3'20"
87 An Post-Sean Kelly + 3'29"
88 Selectie - Tunesië + 3'49"
89 EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick St... + 3'53"
90 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 4'01"
91 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'07"
92 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4'31"
93 UCI Continental Center + 5'01"
94 Hennebont Cyclisme + 5'16"
95 Lotto-Pôle Continental Wa... + 6'24"
96 Hennebont Cyclisme + 9'10"
97 VC Rouen 76 + 9'46"
98 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 11'21"
99 Glud & Marstrand-LRO + 11'43"
100 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 12'14"
101 Hennebont Cyclisme + 13'17"
102 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 14'28"
103 Selectie - Namibië + 15'08"
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'26"
105 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 18'30"
106 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 18'36"
107 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 19'01"
108 Entente Sud Gascogne + 19'27"
109 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 20'03"
110 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 21'59"
111 Selectie - Rusland + 26'11"