Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 MG Kvis - Trevigiani 12u24'06"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 8"
3 Team Vorarlberg + 13"
4 An Post-Chain Reaction
5 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
6 Armée de Terre + 19"
7 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
8 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 23"
9 Armée de Terre
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 26"
11 An Post-Chain Reaction
12 Rapha Condor JLT + 31"
13 Verandas Willems + 36"
14 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
15 Rabobank Development Team
16 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
17 Selectie - Ivoorkust
18 Bretagne-Seche Environnem...
19 Metec-TKH Continental CT
20 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... + 42"
21 Verandas Willems
22 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC
23 MG Kvis - Trevigiani
24 Rapha Condor JLT
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 VC Rouen 76
29 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 47"
30 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 53"
31 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
32 Madison Genesis + 55"
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'20"
34 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1'32"
35 Rabobank Development Team + 3'28"
36 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'40"
37 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... + 3'46"
38 Vendée U
39 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
40 MLP Team Bergstrasse
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
42 Verandas Willems + 4'02"
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'05"
44 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo + 4'08"
45 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'13"
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'38"
47 Verandas Willems
49 Selectie - Ierland
50 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 6'54"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'01"
52 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
55 Rabobank Development Team
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
57 An Post-Chain Reaction
58 Côtes d'Armor
59 Selectie - Frankrijk
60 Selectie - Frankrijk
61 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
62 Vendée U + 7'05"
64 Guidon Chalettois
65 GSC Blagnac
66 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 7'17"
67 Vendée U
68 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 7'20"
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
70 GSC Blagnac + 7'22"
71 Team Vorarlberg + 7'39"
72 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
73 Team Vorarlberg
74 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'01"
75 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 8'29"
76 Vendée U
77 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 8'41"
78 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 8'45"
79 Vendée U + 9'01"
80 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 9'40"
81 Verandas Willems
83 Selectie - Frankrijk + 9'54"
84 Selectie - Peru + 10'32"
85 VC Pays de Loudéac + 11'44"
86 MLP Team Bergstrasse + 12'01"
87 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 12'19"
88 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 12'55"
89 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
90 VC Rouen 76 + 12'57"
91 Selectie - Panama + 13'11"
92 Selectie - Frankrijk
93 CT Pollentier + 13'41"
94 Armée de Terre + 13'52"
95 An Post-Chain Reaction + 13'58"
96 An Post-Chain Reaction
97 Selectie - Nederland + 14'20"
98 Rapha Condor JLT + 14'34"
99 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 15'19"
100 VC Rouen 76
101 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'50"
102 Team Oster Hus - Ridley + 16'29"
103 Rabobank Development Team + 17'14"
104 Rabobank Development Team
105 VC Rouen 76 + 18'27"
106 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 18'30"
108 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 21'43"
109 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 22'07"
110 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 22'27"
111 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 25'42"
112 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 32'06"
113 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 34'54"
114 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 37'08"
115 Rapha Condor JLT + 37'41"
116 Selectie - Frankrijk + 44'17"