Kreiz Breizh Elites

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Development Team 12u48'37"
2 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 9"
3 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 Occitane Cyclisme Formati...
6 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
7 GSC Blagnac
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13"
9 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 40"
10 SEG Racing Academy
11 VC Rouen 76
12 Veranda's Willems CT
13 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Ierland
15 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr... + 54"
16 Rabobank Development Team + 1'06"
17 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 2'49"
18 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 SCO Dijon
21 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 3'00"
22 CR4C Roanne
23 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'07"
24 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 3'10"
25 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
26 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
27 Rabobank Development Team + 3'15"
28 Selectie - Frankrijk
29 Selectie - Ierland + 3'24"
29 Selectie - Ierland + 3'24"
30 Selectie - Ierland + 4'11"
31 Veranda's Willems CT + 4'42"
32 Vendée U + 5'43"
33 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 5'50"
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 6'15"
35 Vendée U + 6'19"
36 CR4C Roanne + 6'32"
37 VC Toucy + 6'43"
38 Team Coop-Oster Hus
39 CR4C Roanne + 6'54"
40 Océane Top 16 + 8'57"
41 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 9'05"
42 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 10'34"
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 11'09"
44 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 11'59"
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 12'28"
46 Océane Top 16 + 16'54"
47 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 17'03"
48 Team Coop-Oster Hus
49 Selectie - Ierland + 17'12"
50 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17'14"
51 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 17'17"
52 Vendée U + 17'40"
53 VC Pays de Loudéac + 18'23"
54 Aubervilliers 93 + 19'02"
55 SEG Racing Academy + 19'09"
56 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
57 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
58 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 19'17"
59 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 20'15"
60 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 20'24"
61 CR4C Roanne + 20'26"
62 Team Pays de Dinan + 20'37"
63 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 21'01"
64 Selectie - Frankrijk + 21'24"
65 SCO Dijon + 22'01"
66 CR4C Roanne + 22'11"
67 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
68 Veranda's Willems CT + 22'15"
69 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 22'58"
70 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 23'53"
71 Selectie - Spanje + 24'39"
72 VC Rouen 76
73 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 24'48"
74 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 26'04"
75 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 26'15"
76 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 26'31"
77 IK Hero + 26'42"
78 Selectie - Spanje + 26'43"
79 Team Coop-Oster Hus + 27'40"
80 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 28'25"
81 West-Frisia + 29'52"
82 Rabobank Development Team + 30'14"
83 WV Noord-Holland
84 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 30'45"
85 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 33'49"
86 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon + 35'24"
87 Occitane Cyclisme Formati... + 37'23"
88 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC + 38'57"
89 Océane Top 16 + 44'48"