Kruishoutem

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Wielerteam Waasland 1u53'58"
1 Onder Ons Parike
2 Jong Wielertalent
2 Jong Wielertalent + 2"
3 Wielerteam Waasland + 4"
3 Vistamedia Hamme
4 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 19"
4 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
5 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
5 Wielerteam Waasland + 48"
6 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
6 Rudyco Cycling Team
7 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
7 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
8 St. Martinus Kerksken
8 St. Martinus Kerksken
9 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
9 Hoboken WAC
10 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
10 Jong Wielertalent
11 Onder Ons Parike
11 Onder Ons Parike
12 Hoboken WAC
12 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
13 Wielerteam Waasland
13 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
14 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
14 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
15 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
15 St. Martinus Kerksken
16 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
16 Hoboken WAC
17 Wielerteam Waasland
17 Asfra Racing Team
18 Jong Wielertalent
18 Isorex Cycling Team
19 VA-Cycling Team Zele
19 Rudyco Cycling Team
20 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
20 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
21 Onder Ons Parike
21 Onder Ons Parike
22 Wielerteam Waasland
22 Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Rudyco Cycling Team
23 Wielerteam Waasland
24 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
24 Jong Wielertalent
25 Onder Ons Parike
25 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
26 Rudyco Cycling Team
26 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
27 Wielerteam Waasland
27 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 17"
28 Wielerteam Waasland + 28"
28 St. Martinus Kerksken
29 Onder Ons Parike
29 Onder Ons Parike + 1'17"
30 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
30 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport + 1'53"
31 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
31 Jong Wielertalent
32 Rudyco Cycling Team
32 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 2'28"
33 Isorex Cycling Team + 3'52"
33 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
34 Rudyco Cycling Team
34 Asfra Racing Team
35 VA-Cycling Team Zele
35 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 4'17"
36 Wielerteam Waasland
36 Jong Wielertalent + 4'34"
37 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes + 5'38"
37 Rudyco Cycling Team
38 Isorex Cycling Team
38 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
39 Rudyco Cycling Team
39 WK Noord-West Brabant
40 Wielerteam Waasland
40 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 6'12"
41 St. Martinus Kerksken
41 Rudyco Cycling Team
42 VA-Cycling Team Zele
42 Wielerteam Waasland
43 Cycling Team Houtland-Wes...
43 Asfra Racing Team
44 Wielerteam Waasland
44 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
45 Wielerteam Waasland
45 Onder Ons Parike
46 Isorex Cycling Team
46 KVC Deinze
47 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 7'32"
47 Isorex Cycling Team
48 Wielerteam Waasland
48 Isorex Cycling Team
49 Ksc Denderstreek Labiekes
49 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
50 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
50 Jong Wielertalent
51 Vistamedia Hamme
51 Onder Ons Parike
52 St. Martinus Kerksken + 8'19"
52 CT Avia Crabbe Westhoek
53 Wielerteam Waasland
54 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
55 Onder Ons Parike
56 Jong Wielertalent
57 Isorex Cycling Team
58 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
59 WK Noord-West Brabant
60 Wielerteam Waasland
61 Jong Wielertalent + 4'05"